Information about the dog:
Name:Paimenneidon Blue Mohican (foreign dog)
Nickname:Shokki
Reg. no:FIN46207/02
Breed:Shetland Sheepdog (SHE)
Gender:male
Date of birth:16.11.2002
Size (AG):small
Owner:Karoliina Myllyoja
Titles:EST AG CH, FIN AG CH, S AG CH
Dog's information in EKU database
Results (2):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
27.06.2009AG-3competition2PÄRNUAnne SaviojaKaroliina Myllyoja33.684.25-8.3200excellentAG-31
27.06.2009AG-3competition1PÄRNUAnne SaviojaKaroliina Myllyoja38.383.78-3.6255excellentAG-31
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas