Information about the dog:
Name:Noblefamily's Prairie Rose (foreign dog)
Nickname:Sinda
Reg. no:FIN18984/05
Breed:German Spitz Miniature (SVS)
Gender:female
Date of birth:14.02.2005
Size (AG):small
Owner:Vuokko Eloranta
Results (9):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
27.06.2009AG-3competition2PÄRNUAnne SaviojaVuokko Elorantadisq.
27.06.2009AG-3competition1PÄRNUAnne SaviojaVuokko Elorantadisq.
17.08.2008AG-3competition3TAKOAlar MeomuttelVuokko Elorantadisq.
17.08.2008H-3competition2TAKOAlar MeomuttelVuokko Eloranta40.54.00-0.51010very goodH-37
16.08.2008H-3competition2TAKOAlar MeomuttelVuokko Eloranta39.34-1.6600excellentH-33
16.08.2008AG-3competition1TAKOAlar MeomuttelVuokko Elorantadisq.
19.08.2007AG-2competition1TAKOPeteris AkimovsVuokko Elorantadisq.
18.08.2007H-2competition2TAKOPeteris AkimovsVuokko Eloranta49.620.621010.62very goodH-22
18.08.2007AG-2competition1TAKOPeteris AkimovsVuokko Eloranta54.93-4.071515very goodAG-23
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas