Information about the dog:
Name:Nappulavaaran Ensi-Ilta
Nickname:Hippi
Reg. no:FIN16566/06
Breed:Shetland Sheepdog (SHE)
Gender:female
Date of birth:18.02.2006
Size (AG):small
Owner:Nadja Böckerman
Dog's information in EKU database
Results (13):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
12.06.2010AG-3competition6A-KOERLee GibsonNadja Böckerman39.924.03-10.0800excellentAG-31
12.06.2010H-3competition5A-KOERLee GibsonNadja Böckerman27.164.97-12.8455excellentH-34
12.06.2010H-3competition3A-KOERLee GibsonNadja Böckermandisq.
12.06.2010AG-3competition1A-KOERLee GibsonNadja Böckerman37.184.14-11.8200excellentAG-31
27.06.2009AG-3competition2PÄRNUAnne SaviojaNadja Böckerman35.284.05-6.7200excellentAG-32
27.06.2009AG-3competition1PÄRNUAnne SaviojaNadja Böckermandisq.
17.08.2008AG-3competition3TAKOAlar MeomuttelNadja Böckerman41.134.16-6.8755excellentAG-34
17.08.2008H-3competition2TAKOAlar MeomuttelNadja Böckermandisq.
16.08.2008H-3competition2TAKOAlar MeomuttelNadja Böckermandisq.
16.08.2008AG-3competition1TAKOAlar MeomuttelNadja Böckermandisq.
28.06.2008H-3competition2A-KOERZusuza AbranyiNadja Böckerman30.91-3.0955excellentH-33
28.06.2008AG-3competition1A-KOERZusuza AbranyiNadja Böckerman44.11.11516.1goodAG-35
19.08.2007AG-1competition1TAKOPeteris AkimovsNadja Böckermandisq.
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas