Information about the dog:
Name:Merkillinen Keiju (foreign dog)
Nickname:Rilla
Reg. no:FIN29604/05
Breed:Nova Scotia Duck Tolling Retriever (NSR)
Gender:female
Date of birth:17.05.2005
Size (AG):large
Owner:Tarja Verkamo
Dog's information in EKU database
Results (2):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
27.06.2009AG-3competition2PÄRNUAnne SaviojaTarja Verkamodisq.
27.06.2009AG-3competition1PÄRNUAnne SaviojaTarja Verkamo34.54.20-7.555excellentAG-33
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas