Information about the dog:
Name:Black Master's Widemind Heart (foreign dog)
Nickname:Mindy
Reg. no:FIN23618/06
Breed:Belgian Shepherd Groenendael (GRO)
Gender:female
Date of birth:28.03.2006
Size (AG):large
Owner:Daniela Roms
Dog's information in EKU database
Results (7):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
05.08.2012H-3competition3PÄRNUJohanna NybergDaniela Roms42.223.690.2200.22excellentH-34
05.08.2012AG-3competition1PÄRNUJohanna NybergDaniela Romsdisq.
27.06.2009AG-2competition2PÄRNUAnne SaviojaDaniela Romsdisq.
27.06.2009AG-2competition1PÄRNUAnne SaviojaDaniela Romsdisq.
08.11.2008AG-1competition2TAKOAnne SaviojaDaniela Roms44.634.6359.63very goodAG-11
28.06.2008H-1competition2A-KOERZusuza AbranyiDaniela Romsdisq.
28.06.2008AG-1competition1A-KOERZusuza AbranyiDaniela Roms47.54.51014.5very goodAG-12
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas