Information about the dog:
Name:Hazelmoor Kola Karamel (foreign dog)
Nickname:Fasu
Reg. no:ER19623/04
Breed:Australian Shepherd (ALK)
Gender:female
Date of birth:18.03.2004
Size (AG):large
Owner:Mari Rissanen
Dog's information in EKU database
Results (2):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
27.06.2009AG-1competition2PÄRNUAnne SaviojaMari Rissanen39.163.63-6.841515very goodAG-15
27.06.2009AG-1competition1PÄRNUAnne SaviojaMari Rissanen42.033.24-1.972020goodAG-110
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas