Information about the dog:
Name:Legacy's Summernight Dream
Nickname:Sassy
Reg. no:EST-01653/09
Breed:Australian Shepherd (ALK)
Gender:female
Date of birth:26.04.2006
Size (AG):large
Owner:Anne Heinla
Dog's information in EKU database
Results (9):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
29.08.2009AG-1competition1TAKORitva HerralaAnne Heinla49.122.85-0.882020goodAG-110
01.08.2009AG-1competition1SÄDEAlar MeomuttelAnne Heinla43.013.70-9.991010very goodAG-13
25.07.2009H-1competition1A-KOERMarianne FernströmAnne Heinla39.223.57-3.781010very goodH-17
27.06.2009AG-1competition1PÄRNUAnne SaviojaAnne Heinla45.063.021.062021.06goodAG-112
28.06.2008AG-1competition1A-KOERZusuza AbranyiAnne Heinladisq.
10.05.2008H-1competition2TAKOJohanna NybergAnne Heinladisq.
10.05.2008AG-1competition1TAKOJohanna NybergAnne Heinladisq.
13.04.2008H-1competition3TAKOSvetlana KreslinaAnne Heinladisq.
13.04.2008AG-1competition2TAKOSvetlana KreslinaAnne Heinladisq.
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2020 Mari Oblikas