Information about the dog:
Name:Get The Party Started (foreign dog)
Nickname:Hile
Reg. no:FI15436/09
Breed:Australian Shepherd (ALK)
Gender:female
Date of birth:11.06.2007
Size (AG):large
Owner:Mari Rissanen
Dog's information in EKU database
Results (2):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
27.06.2009AG-1competition2PÄRNUAnne SaviojaMari Rissanendisq.
27.06.2009AG-1competition1PÄRNUAnne SaviojaMari Rissanen37.253.65-6.752525goodAG-113
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas