Information about the dog:
Name:Wheel's Abyssinia
Nickname:Futu
Reg. no:EST-01779/04
Breed:Dachshund Miniature, Wire-haired (KTK)
Gender:female
Date of birth:18.01.2004
Size (AG):small
Owner:Anneli Tammik
Dog's information in EKU database
Results (10):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
18.07.2009AG-1competition2KOERUSPeter HolmbergAnneli Tammik951.5845045AG-13
18.07.2009AG-1competition1KOERUSPeter HolmbergAnneli Tammik632.2117017goodAG-14
23.08.2008H-1trial2KOERUSJohanna NybergAnneli Tammik54808very goodH-1
23.08.2008AG-1trial1KOERUSJohanna NybergAnneli Tammik64101525goodAG-1
08.03.2008H-1competition2A-KOERSvetlana ZolotnikovaAnneli Tammik47.092.557.0907.09very goodH-14
08.03.2008AG-1competition1A-KOERSvetlana ZolotnikovaAnneli Tammik57.252.295.25510.25very goodAG-16
17.02.2008H-1competition3TAKOPeteris AkimovsAnneli Tammikdisq.
17.02.2008AG-1competition2TAKOPeteris AkimovsAnneli Tammik72.582.189.5809.58very goodAG-14
28.10.2006AG-1trial2TAKOSvetlana KreslinaAnneli Tammikdisq.
28.10.2006AG-1trial1TAKOSvetlana KreslinaAnneli Tammikdisq.
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2020 Mari Oblikas