Information about the dog:
Name:Delichon Butterfly (foreign dog)
Nickname:Siiri
Reg. no:FIN46985/03
Breed:English Cocker Spaniel (IKS)
Gender:female
Date of birth:02.11.2003
Size (AG):medium
Owner:Sanna Toivola
Results (15):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
03.06.2012AG-3competition1A-KOERJiřina MáčkováSanna Toivola44.433.740.751515.75very goodAG-34
02.06.2012AG-3competition5A-KOERJiřina MáčkováSanna Toivola36.384.10-2.8355excellentAG-34
02.06.2012H-3competition4A-KOERJiřina MáčkováSanna Toivola35.764.19-0.8300excellentH-33
02.06.2012AG-3competition2A-KOERJiřina MáčkováSanna Toivoladisq.
02.06.2012AG-3competition1A-KOERJiřina MáčkováSanna Toivola44.923.523.341518.34goodAG-38
25.07.2009AG-3competition3A-KOERMarianne FernströmSanna Toivola42.823.391.821011.82very goodAG-36
25.07.2009AG-3competition2A-KOERMarianne FernströmSanna Toivola36.633.99-5.081515very goodAG-33
25.07.2009H-3competition1A-KOERMarianne FernströmSanna Toivola30.44.11-4.655excellentH-33
20.04.2013AG-3competition5TAKOAnne TammiksaluSanna Toivola-Järvinen46.033.91-0.9755excellentAG-32
20.04.2013AG-3competition4TAKOAnne TammiksaluSanna Toivola-Järvinendisq.
20.04.2013AG-3competition3TAKOAnne SaviojaSanna Toivola-Järvinen44.853.92-4.1500excellentAG-32
20.04.2013AG-3competition2TAKOAnne SaviojaSanna Toivola-Järvinendisq.
20.04.2013H-3competition1TAKOAnne SaviojaSanna Toivola-Järvinen31.894.33-5.1155excellentH-34
18.03.2012AG-3competition2TAKOPeteris AkimovsSanna Toivola38.784.28-3.2200excellentAG-33
18.03.2012AG-3competition1TAKOPeteris AkimovsSanna Toivoladisq.
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas