Information about the dog:
Name:Concurrido Garrido (foreign dog)
Nickname:Karri
Reg. no:ER53898/06
Breed:Spanish Waterdog (HVK)
Gender:male
Date of birth:24.10.2006
Size (AG):medium
Owner:Katja Purojärvi
Dog's information in EKU database
Results (3):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
30.08.2009AG-1competition1TAKORitva HerralaKatja Purojärvi54.472.774.4704.47excellentAG-12
29.08.2009H-1competition2TAKORitva HerralaKatja Purojärvidisq.
29.08.2009AG-1competition1TAKORitva HerralaKatja Purojärvi52.312.682.3157.31very goodAG-11
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas