Information about the dog:
Name:Crownmaple Holy Dream
Nickname:Holly
Reg. no:EST-03630/06
Breed:English Springer Spaniel (ISS)
Gender:female
Date of birth:01.09.2006
Size (AG):large
Owner:Katrin Viigand
Dog's information in EKU database
Results (4):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
24.10.2009AG-1trial2SÄDESvetlana ZolotnikovaKatrin Viiganddisq.
24.10.2009AG-1trial1SÄDESvetlana ZolotnikovaKatrin Viigand39.112.842.111012.11very goodAG-1
29.08.2009H-1competition2TAKORitva HerralaKatrin Viiganddisq.
29.08.2009AG-1competition1TAKORitva HerralaKatrin Viiganddisq.
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas