Information about the dog:
Name:Ocarina Sooty (foreign dog)
Nickname:Koka
Reg. no:LŠVK RS 0648/06
Breed:Giant Schnauzer (SSN)
Gender:female
Date of birth:12.01.2005
Size (AG):large
Owner:Vytautas Lopeta
Results (4):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
30.08.2009AG-3competition3TAKORitva HerralaVytautas Lopeta56.943.007.9407.94very goodAG-36
30.08.2009H-3competition2TAKORitva HerralaVytautas Lopeta37.54.27-7.500excellentH-36
29.08.2009H-3competition2TAKORitva HerralaVytautas Lopeta35.593.71-2.4100excellentH-33
29.08.2009AG-3competition1TAKORitva HerralaVytautas Lopeta43.183.61-1.8200excellentAG-32
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas