Information about the dog:
Name:Olleria Sooty (foreign dog)
Nickname:Kola
Reg. no:LŠVK RS 0647/06
Breed:Giant Schnauzer (SSN)
Gender:female
Date of birth:12.01.2005
Size (AG):large
Owner:Rita Dambrauskaite
Results (4):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
30.08.2009AG-3competition3TAKORitva HerralaRita Dambrauskaite59.932.8510.93515.93very goodAG-39
30.08.2009H-3competition2TAKORitva HerralaRita Dambrauskaite47.743.352.7402.74excellentH-38
29.08.2009H-3competition2TAKORitva HerralaRita Dambrauskaite41.413.193.4103.41excellentH-34
29.08.2009AG-3competition1TAKORitva HerralaRita Dambrauskaite45.063.460.0600.06excellentAG-33
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas