Information about the dog:
Name:Concurrido Querencia (foreign dog)
Nickname:Rubi
Reg. no:FIN13687/04
Breed:Spanish Waterdog (HVK)
Gender:female
Date of birth:06.01.2004
Size (AG):medium
Owner:Sanna Kobylin
Titles:EST AG CH, FIN AG CH
Dog's information in EKU database
Results (7):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
21.05.2011AG-3competition5A-KOERKari JalonenSanna Kobylin36.944.17-6.0600excellentAG-32
21.05.2011H-3competition4A-KOERKari JalonenSanna Kobylin38.213.790.2155.21excellentH-32
21.05.2011AG-3competition3A-KOERKari JalonenSanna Kobylindisq.
30.08.2009AG-3competition3TAKORitva HerralaSanna Kobylin40.624.21-8.3800excellentAG-32
30.08.2009H-3competition2TAKORitva HerralaSanna Kobylin31.595.06-13.4100excellentH-31
29.08.2009H-3competition2TAKORitva HerralaSanna Kobylin30.724.30-7.2855excellentH-35
29.08.2009AG-3competition1TAKORitva HerralaSanna Kobylin36.944.22-8.0600excellentAG-31
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas