Information about the dog:
Name:Willy Lee Sierra-Pepper (foreign dog)
Nickname:Pete
Reg. no:FIN29754/01
Breed:Miniature Schnauzer (KSN)
Gender:male
Date of birth:30.03.2001
Size (AG):medium
Owner:Tiina Puisto
Results (4):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
30.08.2009AG-3competition3TAKORitva HerralaTiina Puisto48.353.54-0.6500excellentAG-37
30.08.2009H-3competition2TAKORitva HerralaTiina Puisto36.54.38-8.500excellentH-35
29.08.2009H-3competition2TAKORitva HerralaTiina Puisto40.123.292.1257.12very goodH-37
29.08.2009AG-3competition1TAKORitva HerralaTiina Puisto43.633.58-1.3755excellentAG-35
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas