Information about the dog:
Name:Concurrido Fantasia (foreign dog)
Nickname:Deli
Reg. no:ER15718/07
Breed:Spanish Waterdog (HVK)
Gender:female
Date of birth:10.01.2007
Size (AG):medium
Owner:Sanna Kobylin
Results (11):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
15.09.2012AG-3competition5TAKONils LindqvistSanna Kobylin453.67156very goodAG-36
15.09.2012AG-3competition3TAKONils LindqvistSanna Kobylin41.753.86-2.2500excellentAG-31
15.09.2012AG-3competition2TAKONils LindqvistSanna Kobylin42.723.462.7202.72excellentAG-35
15.09.2012AG-3competition1TAKONils LindqvistSanna Kobylindisq.
21.05.2011AG-3competition5A-KOERKari JalonenSanna Kobylin36.94.17-6.100excellentAG-31
21.05.2011H-3competition4A-KOERKari JalonenSanna Kobylindisq.
21.05.2011AG-3competition3A-KOERKari JalonenSanna Kobylin37.844.04-5.1600excellentAG-33
30.08.2009AG-3competition3TAKORitva HerralaSanna Kobylin41.374.13-7.6300excellentAG-33
30.08.2009H-3competition2TAKORitva HerralaSanna Kobylin40.223.98-4.7800excellentH-36
29.08.2009H-3competition2TAKORitva HerralaSanna Kobylin30.164.38-7.8400excellentH-31
29.08.2009AG-3competition1TAKORitva HerralaSanna Kobylindisq.
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas