Information about the dog:
Name:Sini-Minin Game Boy (foreign dog)
Nickname:Nipa
Reg. no:FIN44307/06
Breed:Miniature Schnauzer (KSN)
Gender:male
Date of birth:16.07.2006
Size (AG):small
Owner:Tiina Puisto
Results (4):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
30.08.2009AG-3competition3TAKORitva HerralaTiina Puistodisq.
30.08.2009H-3competition2TAKORitva HerralaTiina Puisto39.094.09-5.9155excellentH-39
29.08.2009H-3competition2TAKORitva HerralaTiina Puistodisq.
29.08.2009AG-3competition1TAKORitva HerralaTiina Puistodisq.
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas