Information about the dog:
Name:Rossete Briis Arantes
Nickname:Aadu
Reg. no:EST-04197/07
Breed:Cavalier King Charles Spaniel (CKS)
Gender:male
Date of birth:09.10.2007
Size (AG):small
Owner:Merle Kollom
Dog's information in EKU database
Results (4):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
14.11.2009H-1competition3SÄDELeena Rantamäki-LahtinenMerle Kollom49.012.3110.011020.01goodH-14
14.11.2009AG-1competition2SÄDELeena Rantamäki-LahtinenMerle Kollom56.582.339.581524.58goodAG-13
03.10.2009AG-1competition2TAKOAnne TammiksaluMerle Kollomdisq.
03.10.2009AG-1competition1TAKOAnne TammiksaluMerle Kollom52.063.070.061010.06very goodAG-16
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas