Information about the dog:
Name:Miselin Makepeace (foreign dog)
Nickname:Rissanen
Reg. no:ER40901/02
Breed:Parson Russell Terrier (PRT)
Gender:female
Date of birth:29.08.2002
Size (AG):small
Owner:Ullamari Kokko
Dog's information in EKU database
Results (2):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
03.10.2009AG-3competition2TAKOAnne TammiksaluUllamari Kokkodisq.
03.10.2009AG-3competition1TAKOAnne TammiksaluUllamari Kokko41.363.89-4.6400excellentAG-31
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas