Information about the dog:
Name:Felix Embe Blase (foreign dog)
Nickname:Fil
Reg. no:RKF1357558
Breed:Shetland Sheepdog (SHE)
Gender:male
Date of birth:26.06.2002
Size (AG):medium
Owner:Ekaterina Patskevitch
Results (5):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
03.10.2009H-3competition3TAKOAnne TammiksaluEkaterina Patskevitchdisq.
03.10.2009AG-3competition2TAKOAnne TammiksaluEkaterina Patskevitchdisq.
03.10.2009AG-3competition1TAKOAnne TammiksaluEkaterina Patskevitchdisq.
16.04.2011AG-3competition2TAKOElena DmitrochenkoEkaterina Patskevitchdisq.
16.04.2011AG-3competition1TAKOElena DmitrochenkoEkaterina Patskevitchdisq.
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas