Information about the dog:
Name:White Coastal Little Nelson (foreign dog)
Nickname:Tango
Reg. no:EST-01870/02
Breed:Shetland Sheepdog (SHE)
Gender:male
Date of birth:22.07.2002
Size (AG):medium
Owner:Tatjana Bodrickaja
Dog's information in EKU database
Results (22):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
07.05.2011AG-3competition2PĂ„RNUSvetlana ZolotnikovaTatjana Bodrickaja45.323.750.321010.32very goodAG-33
10.05.2008H-3competition2TAKOJohanna NybergTatjana Bodrickajadisq.
10.05.2008AG-3competition1TAKOJohanna NybergTatjana Bodrickaja39.964.28-8.041010very goodAG-33
17.02.2008H-3competition3TAKOPeteris AkimovsTatjana Bodrickaja36.414.12-1.5955excellentH-32
17.02.2008AG-3competition2TAKOPeteris AkimovsTatjana Bodrickaja41.623.80-0.381515very goodAG-35
17.02.2008AG-3competition1TAKOPeteris AkimovsTatjana Bodrickaja43.413.464.411519.41goodAG-35
16.09.2007H-3competition3TAKORisse KoponenTatjana Bodrickaja36.96-6.0400excellentH-31
16.09.2007AG-3competition2TAKORisse KoponenTatjana Bodrickaja36.81-6.192020goodAG-39
16.09.2007AG-3competition1TAKORisse KoponenTatjana Bodrickaja34.94-11.0600excellentAG-32
19.08.2007AG-3competition3TAKOPeteris AkimovsTatjana Bodrickaja483.9611011very goodAG-36
19.08.2007H-3competition2TAKOPeteris AkimovsTatjana Bodrickaja36.094.79-4.911010very goodH-35
18.08.2007H-3competition2TAKOPeteris AkimovsTatjana Bodrickaja45.947.941522.94goodH-35
18.08.2007AG-3competition1TAKOPeteris AkimovsTatjana Bodrickajadisq.
20.08.2006AG-3competition3TAKORitva HerralaTatjana Bodrickajadisq.
20.08.2006H-3competition2TAKORitva HerralaTatjana Bodrickaja30.54.46-7.555excellentH-34
16.04.2006H-3competition3TAKOAlar MeomuttelTatjana Bodrickaja45.2-7.855excellentH-32
16.04.2006AG-3competition2TAKOAlar MeomuttelTatjana Bodrickaja43.22-1.781010very goodAG-33
16.04.2006AG-3competition1TAKOAlar MeomuttelTatjana Bodrickajadisq.
02.05.2004AG-2competition2TAKOPeteris AkimovsTatjana Bodrickaja35.93-12.0755excellentAG-21
02.05.2004AG-2competition1TAKOPeteris AkimovsTatjana Bodrickaja37.35-12.6500excellentAG-21
01.02.2004AG-1trial2TAKOIlona RodionovaTatjana Bodrickajadisq.
31.01.2004AG-1trial1TAKOIlona RodionovaTatjana Bodrickaja26.99-28.011010very goodAG-1
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2020 Mari Oblikas