Information about the dog:
Name:Crownmaple Gandaf The Grey
Nickname:Ruudi
Reg. no:EST-00266/06
Breed:English Cocker Spaniel (IKS)
Gender:male
Date of birth:03.12.2005
Size (AG):medium
Owner:Kairi Vahar
Dog's information in EKU database
Results (7):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
26.07.2008AG-1competition3A-KOERSigitas BushinskasKairi Vahar72.0329.791039.79AG-13
26.07.2008AG-1competition2A-KOERSigitas BushinskasKairi Vahar55.097.09512.09very goodAG-12
26.07.2008H-1competition1A-KOERSigitas BushinskasKairi Vahar46.3112.31517.31goodH-13
13.04.2008H-1competition3TAKOSvetlana KreslinaKairi Vahar53.172.5817.171027.17H-15
13.04.2008AG-1competition2TAKOSvetlana KreslinaKairi Vahar57.432.3914.431529.43AG-15
08.03.2008H-1competition2A-KOERSvetlana ZolotnikovaKairi Vahardisq.
08.03.2008AG-1competition1A-KOERSvetlana ZolotnikovaKairi Vahardisq.
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2020 Mari Oblikas