Information about the dog:
Name:Helandros Irish Venture
Nickname:Täpi
Reg. no:EST-02495/03
Breed:Cavalier King Charles Spaniel (CKS)
Gender:male
Date of birth:09.08.2003
Size (AG):medium
Owner:Margus Sarapuu
Dog's information in EKU database
Results from World Championships (2 World Championships, 10 results):
5 latest results shown, all results from World Championships can be seen here.
TimeWorld ChampionshipsHandlerTypeABCPointsMarkResultPlacingTeam
28-30.09.2007FCI Agility World Championships Margus SarapuuTiim HY34.542.5457.54very goodH-310/23
28-30.09.2007FCI Agility World Championships Margus SarapuuTiim AGdisq.22/23
28-30.09.2007FCI Agility World Championships Margus SarapuuInd koond82.8712.871022.873517/23
28-30.09.2007FCI Agility World Championships Margus SarapuuInd HY36.184.1804.18excellentH-340
28-30.09.2007FCI Agility World Championships Margus SarapuuInd AG46.698.691018.69goodAG-341
Results (49):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
15.06.2008AG-3competition3TAKOSvetlana ZolotnikovaMargus Sarapuu41.313.800.3155.31excellentAG-31
15.06.2008AG-3competition2TAKOSvetlana ZolotnikovaMargus Sarapuu43.533.81-0.471010very goodAG-32
15.06.2008H-3competition1TAKOSvetlana ZolotnikovaMargus Sarapuudisq.
10.05.2008AG-3competition2EKL-KKKJohanna NybergMargus Sarapuudisq.
10.05.2008H-3competition1EKL-KKKJohanna NybergMargus Sarapuu34.224.18-5.7855excellentH-34
08.03.2008AG-3competition3A-KOERSvetlana ZolotnikovaMargus Sarapuu42.843.314.841519.84goodAG-34
08.03.2008H-3competition2A-KOERSvetlana ZolotnikovaMargus Sarapuu35.873.622.872022.87goodH-34
08.03.2008AG-3competition1A-KOERSvetlana ZolotnikovaMargus Sarapuu34.254.15-3.7555excellentAG-33
03.11.2007H-3competition3TAKOAlar MeomuttelMargus Sarapuu41.083.0858.08very goodH-32
03.11.2007AG-3competition2TAKOAlar MeomuttelMargus Sarapuudisq.
03.11.2007AG-3competition1TAKOAlar MeomuttelMargus Sarapuu45.08-2.921010very goodAG-34
16.09.2007H-3competition3TAKORisse KoponenMargus Sarapuu38.68-4.3200excellentH-32
16.09.2007AG-3competition2TAKORisse KoponenMargus Sarapuu39.38-3.6200excellentAG-34
16.09.2007AG-3competition1TAKORisse KoponenMargus Sarapuu37.59-8.411010very goodAG-36
19.08.2007AG-3competition3TAKOPeteris AkimovsMargus Sarapuu46.094.12-0.9100excellentAG-33
19.08.2007H-3competition2TAKOPeteris AkimovsMargus Sarapuu39.384.39-1.6255excellentH-34
16.06.2007AG-3competition2EKL-KKKMaire TõnuristMargus Sarapuu35.784.25-4.2255excellentAG-34
16.06.2007H-3competition1EKL-KKKMaire TõnuristMargus Sarapuu38.344.12-4.6600excellentH-31
12.05.2007H-3competition3TAKOElena DmitrochenkoMargus Sarapuu37.06-2.9400excellentH-31
12.05.2007AG-3competition2TAKOElena DmitrochenkoMargus Sarapuu43.65-3.3555excellentAG-32
12.05.2007AG-3competition1TAKOElena DmitrochenkoMargus Sarapuu44.28-1.721010very goodAG-32
14.04.2007H-3competition3TAKOLeena Rantamäki-LahtinenMargus Sarapuu32.4-0.600excellentH-32
14.04.2007AG-3competition2TAKOLeena Rantamäki-LahtinenMargus Sarapuudisq.
14.04.2007AG-3competition1TAKOLeena Rantamäki-LahtinenMargus Sarapuu58.487.481017.48goodAG-32
24.03.2007H-3competition2A-KOERMaire TõnuristMargus Sarapuu41.471.4756.47very goodH-32
24.03.2007AG-3competition1A-KOERMaire TõnuristMargus Sarapuu51.53-3.4700excellentAG-32
17.02.2007H-3competition3TAKOAnne SaviojaMargus Sarapuu36.65-1.3500excellentH-31
17.02.2007AG-3competition2TAKOAnne SaviojaMargus Sarapuudisq.
17.02.2007AG-3competition1TAKOAnne SaviojaMargus Sarapuu42.43-2.5700excellentAG-32
10.09.2006H-2competition3TAKOPeteris AkimovsElika Lass36.82-3.1800excellentH-22
10.09.2006AG-2competition1TAKOPeteris AkimovsElika Lass42.69-1.3155excellentAG-21
20.08.2006AG-2competition1TAKORitva HerralaMargus Sarapuu36.5-8.555excellentAG-23
19.08.2006H-2competition2TAKORitva HerralaMargus Sarapuu41.341.341516.34goodH-23
19.08.2006AG-2competition1TAKORitva HerralaMargus Sarapuu43.5-6.555excellentAG-22
18.06.2006AG-2competition2TAKOSvetlana VaņušinaMargus Sarapuudisq.
18.06.2006AG-2competition1TAKOSvetlana VaņušinaMargus Sarapuu43.16-9.8455excellentAG-21
14.05.2006H-2competition3TAKOElena DmitrochenkoMargus Sarapuudisq.
14.05.2006AG-2competition2TAKOElena DmitrochenkoMargus Sarapuu34.93-4.0755excellentAG-22
14.05.2006AG-2competition1TAKOElena DmitrochenkoMargus Sarapuu36.72-5.2855excellentAG-21
09.10.2005AG-2trial2TAKOSvetlana VanjušinaMargus Sarapuu40.72-11.281010very goodAG-2
09.10.2005AG-2trial1TAKOSvetlana VanjušinaMargus Sarapuudisq.
04.09.2005AG-2competition3TAKOKati WalaMargus Sarapuudisq.
04.09.2005AG-2competition2TAKOKati WalaMargus Sarapuu36.12-7.8855excellentAG-21
14.05.2005AG-2competition2TAKOSoini SaarelaMargus Sarapuu48.35-5.651515very goodAG-24
14.05.2005AG-2competition1TAKOSoini SaarelaMargus Sarapuu48.53-5.471010very goodAG-22
25.03.2005AG-2trial2TAKOPeteris AkimovsElika Lassdisq.
25.03.2005AG-2trial1TAKOPeteris AkimovsElika Lass45.2-2.855excellentAG-2
29.01.2005AG-1trial2TAKOPeteris AkimovsMargus Sarapuu34-2400excellentAG-1
29.01.2005AG-1trial1TAKOPeteris AkimovsMargus Sarapuu43-11010very goodAG-1
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2020 Mari Oblikas