Information about the dog:
Name:Saharanda Orobanche Alba (foreign dog)
Nickname:Asa
Reg. no:FIN16843/07
Breed:Havanese (HB)
Gender:female
Date of birth:08.01.2007
Size (AG):small
Owner:Annika Elo
Dog's information in EKU database
Results (11):
all  AG SK
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
12.05.2012SK-ALGcompetitionKAGUKaja KoorAnnika Elo170.51st prizeSK-ALG1
28.04.2012H-1competition3SÄDEAnne TammiksaluAnnika Elo56.22.6713.2013.2very goodH-13
28.04.2012AG-1competition2SÄDEAnne TammiksaluAnnika Elodisq.
28.04.2012AG-1competition1SÄDEAnne TammiksaluAnnika Elo53.682.858.681018.68goodAG-14
12.11.2011H-1competition3SÄDEEsa MuotkaAnnika Elodisq.
12.11.2011AG-1competition2SÄDEEsa MuotkaAnnika Elo64.762.4414.761024.76goodAG-12
12.11.2011AG-1competition1SÄDEEsa MuotkaAnnika Elo53.412.983.4158.41very goodAG-13
26.03.2011AG-1competition2SÄDEAlgirdas ValciukasAnnika Elodisq.
26.03.2011AG-1competition1SÄDEAlgirdas ValciukasAnnika Elo56.392.3814.39519.39goodAG-13
15.01.2011AG-1competition2SÄDESvetlana ZolotnikovaAnnika Elo68.222.2611.221526.22AG-16
15.01.2011AG-1competition1SÄDESvetlana ZolotnikovaAnnika Elo50.592.650.5900.59excellentAG-14
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas