Information about the dog:
Name:Sina vom Krummholz
Nickname:Prana
Reg. no:EST-00864/10
Breed:Dachshund Standard, Smooth-haired (TLK)
Gender:female
Date of birth:24.06.2009
Size (AG):small
Owner:Jaana Aadamsoo
Dog's information in EKU database
Results (17):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
18.06.2011AG-1competition1PÄRNUPeteris AkimovsJaana Aadamsoo40.914.20-16.091010very goodAG-13
11.06.2011AG-1competition2MUSÕBERWillem-Alexander KeldersJaana Aadamsoo40.693.32-7.311010very goodAG-12
11.06.2011AG-1competition1MUSÕBERWillem-Alexander KeldersJaana Aadamsoo37.443.95-15.5655excellentAG-13
16.04.2011AG-1competition2TAKOElena DmitrochenkoJaana Aadamsoodisq.
16.04.2011AG-1competition1TAKOElena DmitrochenkoJaana Aadamsoo37.133.82-2.8755excellentAG-14
19.02.2011AG-1competition2TAKOTomas GlabaznaJaana Aadamsoodisq.
19.02.2011H-1competition1TAKOTomas GlabaznaJaana Aadamsoodisq.
29.01.2011AG-1trial2TAKOAnne TammiksaluJaana Aadamsoodisq.
29.01.2011AG-1trial1TAKOAnne TammiksaluJaana Aadamsoodisq.
15.01.2011AG-1competition2SÄDESvetlana ZolotnikovaJaana Aadamsoo44.083.49-12.921010very goodAG-14
15.01.2011AG-1competition1SÄDESvetlana ZolotnikovaJaana Aadamsoo35.533.77-14.4755excellentAG-15
12.11.2011H-1competition3SÄDEEsa MuotkaTiia Jatsa38.133.91-8.8755excellentH-11
12.11.2011AG-1competition2SÄDEEsa MuotkaTiia Jatsa42.623.71-7.381010very goodAG-11
12.11.2011AG-1competition1SÄDEEsa MuotkaTiia Jatsa44.343.59-5.6655excellentAG-12
22.10.2011AG-1trial2AGPLUSSSvetlana ZolotnikovaTiia Jatsa36.374.12-15.6300excellentAG-1
22.10.2011H-1trial1AGPLUSSSvetlana ZolotnikovaTiia Jatsadisq.
18.06.2011AG-1competition2PÄRNUPeteris AkimovsTiia Jatsadisq.
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas