Information about the dog:
Name:Ardas Ziedynas (foreign dog)
Nickname:Marsas
Reg. no:LV-KSN
Breed:Miniature Schnauzer (KSN)
Gender:male
Date of birth:06.12.2008
Size (AG):medium
Owner:Tomas Lizdenis
Results (2):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
15.01.2011AG-1competition2SÄDESvetlana ZolotnikovaTomas Lizdenisdisq.
15.01.2011AG-1competition1SÄDESvetlana ZolotnikovaTomas Lizdenis44.093.04-5.9155excellentAG-13
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas