Information about the dog:
Name:Irwlend Ancelika
Nickname:Anni
Reg. no:EST-02934/08
Breed:Nova Scotia Duck Tolling Retriever (NSR)
Gender:female
Date of birth:12.07.2008
Size (AG):medium
Owner:Kadri Eek
Dog's information in EKU database
Results (52):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
12.08.2012AG-2competition3A-KOERKees StoelKadri Eek47.563.451.561011.56very goodAG-23
12.08.2012AG-2competition2A-KOERKees StoelKadri Eek68.212.5519.21524.21goodAG-22
12.08.2012AG-2competition1A-KOERKees StoelKadri Eek49.723.76-3.281010very goodAG-22
03.06.2012AG-1competition2A-KOERJiřina MáčkováKadri Eek45.413.41-0.181010very goodAG-12
03.06.2012AG-1competition1A-KOERJiřina MáčkováKadri Eek44.283.66-3.371515very goodAG-13
23.07.2011H-1competition3A-KOERHenri LuomalaKadri Eek34.883.93-6.1255excellentH-11
06.04.2012AG-1trial2AGPLUSSAnne TammiksaluKadri Eek52.752.986.75511.75very goodAG-1
06.04.2012AG-1trial1AGPLUSSAnne TammiksaluKadri Eekdisq.
05.08.2012H-1competition3PÄRNUJohanna NybergKadri Eek50.82.763.858.8very goodH-13
05.08.2012AG-1competition2PÄRNUJohanna NybergKadri Eek45.323.49-6.6800excellentAG-11
05.08.2012AG-1competition1PÄRNUJohanna NybergKadri Eek57.682.862.681012.68very goodAG-13
28.07.2012AG-1trial2PÄRNUSvetlana ZolotnikovaKadri Eek46.063.41-9.9455excellentAG-1
28.07.2012AG-1trial1PÄRNUSvetlana ZolotnikovaKadri Eekdisq.
16.06.2012H-1competition3PÄRNUZeljko GoraKadri Eekdisq.
16.06.2012AG-1competition1PÄRNUZeljko GoraKadri Eekdisq.
06.05.2012H-1competition3PÄRNUPeteris AkimovsKadri Eekdisq.
06.05.2012AG-1competition2PÄRNUPeteris AkimovsKadri Eekdisq.
06.05.2012AG-1competition1PÄRNUPeteris AkimovsKadri Eekdisq.
07.08.2011H-1competition3PÄRNUAnne TammiksaluKadri Eek32.943.79-4.061010very goodH-13
07.08.2011AG-1competition2PÄRNUAnne TammiksaluKadri Eekdisq.
07.08.2011AG-1competition1PÄRNUAnne TammiksaluKadri Eekdisq.
14.06.2014H-2competition4PÄRNUAGJurate MiliunaiteKadri Eekdisq.
14.06.2014AG-2competition3PÄRNUAGJurate MiliunaiteKadri Eek40.863.70-5.1400excellentAG-22
14.06.2014AG-2competition2PÄRNUAGJurate MiliunaiteKadri Eekdisq.
14.06.2014AG-2competition1PÄRNUAGJurate MiliunaiteKadri Eekdisq.
27.10.2012H-2competition3SAAREAGAngela UngerKadri Eek47.723.461.721011.72very goodH-22
27.10.2012AG-2competition2SAAREAGAngela UngerKadri Eekdisq.
27.10.2012AG-2competition1SAAREAGAngela UngerKadri Eek60.443.143.441013.44very goodAG-22
04.06.2011AG-1trial2SAAREAGSvetlana ZolotnikovaKadri Eekdisq.
04.06.2011AG-1trial1SAAREAGSvetlana ZolotnikovaKadri Eek28.644.61-15.361010very goodAG-1
05.01.2013H-2competition3SÄDEPeteris AkimovsKadri Eek39.173.63-0.8300excellentH-22
05.01.2013AG-2competition2SÄDEPeteris AkimovsKadri Eek62.292.4915.291025.29goodAG-22
05.01.2013AG-2competition1SÄDEPeteris AkimovsKadri Eek59.532.6512.531022.53goodAG-22
26.03.2011AG-1competition2SÄDEAlgirdas ValciukasKadri Eekdisq.
26.03.2011AG-1competition1SÄDEAlgirdas ValciukasKadri Eekdisq.
15.01.2011AG-1competition2SÄDESvetlana ZolotnikovaKadri Eekdisq.
15.01.2011AG-1competition1SÄDESvetlana ZolotnikovaKadri Eekdisq.
22.02.2014AG-2trial2TAKOSvetlana ZolotnikovaKadri Eek49.813.552.8157.81very goodAG-2
22.02.2014AG-2trial1TAKOSvetlana ZolotnikovaKadri Eekdisq.
24.08.2013AG-2competition2TAKOAntonin GrygarKadri Eek49.213.190.2155.21excellentAG-22
24.08.2013AG-2competition1TAKOAntonin GrygarKadri Eek44.933.41-0.0755excellentAG-22
25.08.2012H-2competition4TAKORonald MouwenKadri Eek40.643.722.6457.64very goodH-21
25.08.2012AG-2competition3TAKORonald MouwenKadri Eek80.512.1933.5115disq.
25.08.2012AG-2competition2TAKORonald MouwenKadri Eek47.933.67-3.0700excellentAG-21
25.08.2012AG-2competition1TAKORonald MouwenKadri Eekdisq.
24.09.2011H-1competition3TAKOKati WalaKadri Eek30.54.20-5.500excellentH-11
24.09.2011AG-1competition2TAKOKati WalaKadri Eekdisq.
24.09.2011AG-1competition1TAKOKati WalaKadri Eek40.473.76-5.5355excellentAG-11
16.04.2011AG-1competition2TAKOElena DmitrochenkoKadri Eekdisq.
16.04.2011AG-1competition1TAKOElena DmitrochenkoKadri Eek49.252.889.251524.25goodAG-13
19.02.2011AG-1competition2TAKOTomas GlabaznaKadri Eek43.213.45-6.7955excellentAG-11
19.02.2011H-1competition1TAKOTomas GlabaznaKadri Eek52.972.3814.971529.97H-15
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas