Information about the dog:
Name:Incognito Sekmes Formule (foreign dog)
Nickname:Azart
Reg. no:LV-BOK-29/10
Breed:Border Collie (BC)
Gender:male
Date of birth:13.05.2009
Size (AG):large
Owner:Olga Dudush
Results (63):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
09.05.2015H-3competition4VILEMagnus AndkvistOlga Dudush38.511.58-2.4900excellentH-31
11.10.2014AG-3competition3TAKOSeppo SavikkoOlga Dudush40.23.96-3.800excellentAG-35
11.10.2014AG-3competition2TAKOSeppo SavikkoOlga Dudush42.653.80-2.3500excellentAG-32
19.10.2013H-3competition1TAKOAnne HuittinenOlga Dudush29.414.32-3.5900excellentH-35
12.05.2012H-2competition3VILESvetlana KreslinaOlga Dudush34.574.95-12.9300excellentH-21
07.08.2011H-1competition3PÄRNUAnne TammiksaluOlga Dudush25.564.89-11.4400excellentH-11
23.07.2016H-3competition3AKTIIVJari SuomalalinenOlga Dudush34.874.93-10.1355excellentH-39
02.05.2015AG-3competition3PÄRNUAGSvetlana KreslinaOlga Dudush48.664.03-3.3455excellentAG-39
02.05.2015H-3competition2PÄRNUAGSvetlana KreslinaOlga Dudush38.474.32-8.5355excellentH-314
04.04.2015AG-3competition2TAKOAnne TammiksaluOlga Dudush38.234.24-7.7755excellentAG-38
11.10.2014AG-3competition4TAKOSeppo SavikkoOlga Dudush45.443.85-4.5655excellentAG-37
11.10.2014H-3competition1TAKOSeppo SavikkoOlga Dudush31.364.34-3.6455excellentH-38
07.06.2014AG-3competition6A-KOERNalle JanssonOlga Dudush41.114.18-15.8955excellentAG-39
07.06.2014H-3competition1A-KOERNalle JanssonOlga Dudush39.24.23-1.855excellentH-39
28.09.2013H-3competition2MUSÕBERLidija BelajevaOlga Dudush33.254.84-6.7555excellentH-36
15.01.2011AG-1competition1SÄDESvetlana ZolotnikovaOlga Dudush30.564.38-19.4455excellentAG-15
02.05.2015AG-3competition1PÄRNUAGSvetlana KreslinaOlga Dudush46.863.591.8656.86very goodAG-37
04.04.2015H-3competition1TAKOAnne TammiksaluOlga Dudush38.684.42-2.321010very goodH-314
03.05.2014AG-3competition1PÄRNUAGVytautas GuobysOlga Dudush38.064.34-7.941010very goodAG-310
01.02.2014AG-3competition1SÄDEAnders VirtanenOlga Dudush43.363.97-7.641010very goodAG-38
28.06.2013AG-3competition5A-KOERLidija BelajevaOlga Dudush40.343.97-0.691010very goodAG-35
16.02.2013H-3competition2MUSÕBERSvetlana ZolotnikovaOlga Dudush32.044.62-6.961010very goodH-36
16.02.2013AG-3competition1MUSÕBERSvetlana ZolotnikovaOlga Dudush39.564.32-6.441010very goodAG-37
23.07.2016AG-3competition4AKTIIVJari SuomalalinenOlga Dudush37.154.63-9.851515very goodAG-39
07.03.2015AG-3competition3TAKOVeronika HerendyOlga Dudush49.653.545.651015.65very goodAG-38
09.05.2015AG-3competition5VILEMagnus AndkvistOlga Dudush49.313.73-2.692020goodAG-34
26.05.2012H-2competition1PÄRNUKAAnne TammiksaluOlga Dudush37.574.13-4.432020goodH-24
12.05.2012AG-2competition1VILESvetlana KreslinaOlga Dudush42.193.86-4.382020goodAG-26
15.01.2011AG-1competition2SÄDESvetlana ZolotnikovaOlga Dudush532.91-42020goodAG-19
23.07.2016AG-3competition2AKTIIVJari SuomalalinenOlga Dudush53.123.561.122021.12goodAG-316
19.10.2013AG-3competition3TAKOHarri HuittinenOlga Dudush49.463.174.462024.46goodAG-312
12.05.2012AG-2competition2VILESvetlana KreslinaOlga Dudush44.193.69-2.382525goodAG-26
23.07.2016AG-3competition5AKTIIVJari SuomalalinenOlga Dudushdisq.
23.07.2016AG-3competition1AKTIIVJari SuomalalinenOlga Dudushdisq.
09.05.2015AG-3competition1VILEMagnus AndkvistOlga Dudushdisq.
04.04.2015AG-3competition4TAKOAnne TammiksaluOlga Dudushdisq.
04.04.2015AG-3competition3TAKOAnne TammiksaluOlga Dudushdisq.
07.03.2015AG-3competition2TAKOVeronika HerendyOlga Dudushdisq.
07.03.2015AG-3competition1TAKOVeronika HerendyOlga Dudushdisq.
07.06.2014H-3competition5A-KOERNalle JanssonOlga Dudushdisq.
07.06.2014AG-3competition2A-KOERNalle JanssonOlga Dudushdisq.
03.05.2014H-3competition3PÄRNUAGVytautas GuobysOlga Dudushdisq.
03.05.2014H-3competition3PÄRNUAGVytautas GuobysOlga Dudushdisq.
03.05.2014AG-3competition2PÄRNUAGVytautas GuobysOlga Dudushdisq.
01.02.2014H-3competition3SÄDEAnders VirtanenOlga Dudushdisq.
01.02.2014AG-3competition2SÄDEAnders VirtanenOlga Dudushdisq.
23.11.2013AG-3competition4TAKOAlgirdas ValciukasOlga Dudushdisq.
23.11.2013AG-3competition3TAKOAlgirdas ValciukasOlga Dudushdisq.
23.11.2013AG-3competition2TAKOAlgirdas ValciukasOlga Dudushdisq.
23.11.2013H-3competition1TAKOAlgirdas ValciukasOlga Dudushdisq.
19.10.2013AG-3competition4TAKOHarri HuittinenOlga Dudushdisq.
19.10.2013AG-3competition2TAKOAnne HuittinenOlga Dudushdisq.
28.09.2013AG-3competition1MUSÕBERLidija BelajevaOlga Dudushdisq.
28.06.2013AG-3competition4A-KOERLidija BelajevaOlga Dudushdisq.
28.06.2013H-3competition3A-KOERLidija BelajevaOlga Dudushdisq.
04.05.2013H-3competition6PÄRNUSvetlana KreslinaOlga Dudushdisq.
04.05.2013AG-3competition5PÄRNUSvetlana KreslinaOlga Dudushdisq.
04.05.2013AG-3competition4PÄRNUSvetlana KreslinaOlga Dudushdisq.
26.05.2012AG-2competition2PÄRNUKAAnne TammiksaluOlga Dudushdisq.
07.08.2011AG-1competition2PÄRNUAnne TammiksaluOlga Dudushdisq.
07.08.2011AG-1competition1PÄRNUAnne TammiksaluOlga Dudushdisq.
16.04.2011AG-1competition2TAKOElena DmitrochenkoOlga Dudushdisq.
16.04.2011AG-1competition1TAKOElena DmitrochenkoOlga Dudushdisq.
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas