Information about the dog:
Name:Finfair Loch Brittle
Nickname:Brita
Reg. no:EST-01545/09
Breed:Gordon Setter (GS)
Gender:female
Date of birth:13.04.2009
Size (AG):large
Owner:Anne Ots
Dog's information in EKU database
Results (21):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
07.08.2011H-1competition3PÄRNUAnne TammiksaluAnne Ots64.471.9427.471542.47H-18
07.08.2011AG-1competition1PÄRNUAnne TammiksaluAnne Ots76.821.8433.82538.82AG-19
18.06.2011AG-1competition1PÄRNUPeteris AkimovsAnne Ots80.122.1523.121033.12AG-17
26.03.2011AG-1competition2SÄDEAlgirdas ValciukasAnne Ots58.022.1916.021026.02AG-17
02.09.2012AG-2competition1VILESvetlana ZolotnikovaAnne Otsdisq.
07.08.2011AG-1competition2PÄRNUAnne TammiksaluAnne Otsdisq.
10.11.2012AG-2competition1SÄDEKarolis CerniauskasAnne Ots57.213.029.211019.21goodAG-23
02.09.2012H-2competition2VILESvetlana ZolotnikovaAnne Ots53.562.8612.56517.56goodH-24
30.07.2011AG-1competition1SÄDELeena Rantamäki-LahtinenAnne Ots49.522.655.521520.52goodAG-17
28.04.2012AG-1competition2SÄDEAnne TammiksaluAnne Ots45.083.64-1.9200excellentAG-12
28.04.2012AG-1competition1SÄDEAnne TammiksaluAnne Ots41.573.68-3.4355excellentAG-12
14.05.2011AG-1competition1AGPLUSSAnne TammiksaluAnne Ots52.752.963.7503.75excellentAG-11
15.01.2011AG-1competition2SÄDESvetlana ZolotnikovaAnne Ots48.093.20-8.9100excellentAG-12
15.01.2011AG-1competition1SÄDESvetlana ZolotnikovaAnne Ots42.393.16-7.6155excellentAG-17
10.11.2012H-2competition3SÄDEKarolis CerniauskasAnne Ots45.613.335.61510.61very goodH-23
10.11.2012AG-2competition2SÄDEKarolis CerniauskasAnne Ots58.032.9311.03011.03very goodAG-21
28.04.2012H-2competition3SÄDEAnne TammiksaluAnne Ots47.93.441.956.9very goodH-23
30.07.2011AG-1competition2SÄDELeena Rantamäki-LahtinenAnne Ots51.442.518.4408.44very goodAG-15
18.06.2011AG-1competition2PÄRNUPeteris AkimovsAnne Ots64.222.687.2207.22very goodAG-18
14.05.2011H-1competition2AGPLUSSAnne TammiksaluAnne Ots52.382.868.3808.38very goodH-11
26.03.2011AG-1competition1SÄDEAlgirdas ValciukasAnne Ots54.192.4712.19012.19very goodAG-19
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas