Information about the dog:
Name:Rosalinda
Nickname:Roosi
Reg. no:EST-01936/02
Breed:Cavalier King Charles Spaniel (CKS)
Gender:female
Date of birth:31.07.2002
Size (AG):small
Owner:Piret Reinsalu
Dog's information in EKU database
Results from World Championships (1 World Championships, 5 results):
TimeWorld ChampionshipsHandlerTypeABCPointsMarkResultPlacingTeam
28-30.09.2007FCI Agility World Championships Piret ReinsaluTiim HY42.978.97513.97very goodH-313/21
28-30.09.2007FCI Agility World Championships Piret ReinsaluTiim AG54.4411.44011.44very goodAG-321/21
28-30.09.2007FCI Agility World Championships Piret ReinsaluInd koond91.1421.14021.142417/21
28-30.09.2007FCI Agility World Championships Piret ReinsaluInd HY39.987.9807.98very goodH-342
28-30.09.2007FCI Agility World Championships Piret ReinsaluInd AG51.1613.16013.16very goodAG-332
Results (57):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
26.07.2008AG-3competition3A-KOERSigitas BushinskasPiret Reinsalu49.57.507.5very goodAG-32
26.07.2008AG-3competition2A-KOERSigitas BushinskasPiret Reinsalu51.19.1514.1very goodAG-33
26.07.2008H-3competition1A-KOERSigitas BushinskasPiret Reinsalu40.41-1.5900excellentH-33
28.06.2008H-3competition2A-KOERZusuza AbranyiPiret Reinsalu37.473.4703.47excellentH-32
28.06.2008AG-3competition1A-KOERZusuza AbranyiPiret Reinsalu48.095.0905.09excellentAG-31
15.06.2008AG-3competition3TAKOSvetlana ZolotnikovaPiret Reinsalu49.53.178.508.5very goodAG-33
15.06.2008AG-3competition2TAKOSvetlana ZolotnikovaPiret Reinsalu47.063.533.0603.06excellentAG-31
15.06.2008H-3competition1TAKOSvetlana ZolotnikovaPiret Reinsalu44.783.246.7806.78very goodH-33
10.05.2008AG-3competition2EKL-KKKJohanna NybergPiret Reinsalu44.713.76-3.2900excellentAG-32
10.05.2008H-3competition1EKL-KKKJohanna NybergPiret Reinsalu41.723.431.7256.72very goodH-35
13.04.2008H-3competition3TAKOSvetlana KreslinaPiret Reinsalu44.473.359.4709.47very goodH-34
13.04.2008AG-3competition2TAKOSvetlana KreslinaPiret Reinsalu58.892.899.891019.89goodAG-34
13.04.2008AG-3competition1TAKOSvetlana KreslinaPiret Reinsalu50.173.51-1.8355excellentAG-32
16.09.2007H-3competition3TAKORisse KoponenPiret Reinsalu46.753.7503.75excellentH-36
16.09.2007AG-3competition2TAKORisse KoponenPiret Reinsaludisq.
16.09.2007AG-3competition1TAKORisse KoponenPiret Reinsalu42.35-3.6500excellentAG-37
18.08.2007H-3competition2TAKOPeteris AkimovsPiret Reinsalu42.974.9704.97excellentH-35
18.08.2007AG-3competition1TAKOPeteris AkimovsPiret Reinsalu50.782.781012.78very goodAG-37
16.06.2007AG-3competition2EKL-KKKMaire TõnuristPiret Reinsaludisq.
16.06.2007H-3competition1EKL-KKKMaire TõnuristPiret Reinsaludisq.
12.05.2007H-3competition3TAKOElena DmitrochenkoPiret Reinsalu46.816.81511.81very goodH-35
12.05.2007AG-3competition2TAKOElena DmitrochenkoPiret Reinsalu50.943.9458.94very goodAG-34
12.05.2007AG-3competition1TAKOElena DmitrochenkoPiret Reinsalu52.626.62511.62very goodAG-35
14.04.2007H-3competition3TAKOLeena Rantamäki-LahtinenPiret Reinsalu41.378.37513.37very goodH-33
14.04.2007AG-3competition2TAKOLeena Rantamäki-LahtinenPiret Reinsalu49.335.3305.33excellentAG-34
14.04.2007AG-3competition1TAKOLeena Rantamäki-LahtinenPiret Reinsalu63.2712.27012.27very goodAG-33
24.03.2007H-3competition2A-KOERMaire TõnuristPiret Reinsalu57.2217.22017.22goodH-32
24.03.2007AG-3competition1A-KOERMaire TõnuristPiret Reinsalu58.193.1903.19excellentAG-32
10.09.2006H-3competition3TAKOPeteris AkimovsPiret Reinsalu44.4710.47515.47very goodH-32
10.09.2006AG-3competition2TAKOPeteris AkimovsPiret Reinsaludisq.
10.09.2006AG-3competition1TAKOPeteris AkimovsPiret Reinsaludisq.
20.08.2006AG-3competition3TAKORitva HerralaPiret Reinsalu473.157512very goodAG-36
20.08.2006H-3competition2TAKORitva HerralaPiret Reinsaludisq.
19.08.2006H-3competition2TAKORitva HerralaPiret Reinsaludisq.
19.08.2006AG-3competition1TAKORitva HerralaPiret Reinsalu49.590.591010.59very goodAG-34
18.06.2006H-3competition3TAKOSvetlana VaņušinaPiret Reinsaludisq.
18.06.2006AG-3competition2TAKOSvetlana VaņušinaPiret Reinsalu63.2513.25013.25very goodAG-33
18.06.2006AG-3competition1TAKOSvetlana VaņušinaPiret Reinsaludisq.
14.05.2006H-2competition3TAKOElena DmitrochenkoPiret Reinsaludisq.
14.05.2006AG-2competition2TAKOElena DmitrochenkoPiret Reinsalu47.258.25513.25very goodAG-21
14.05.2006AG-2competition1TAKOElena DmitrochenkoPiret Reinsalu46.564.561014.56very goodAG-21
09.10.2005AG-2trial2TAKOSvetlana VanjušinaPiret Reinsalu51.53-0.4755excellentAG-2
09.10.2005AG-2trial1TAKOSvetlana VanjušinaPiret Reinsalu41.78-8.2200excellentAG-2
04.09.2005AG-2competition3TAKOKati WalaPiret Reinsalu50.442.441012.44very goodAG-21
04.09.2005AG-2competition2TAKOKati WalaPiret Reinsalu52.418.411523.41goodAG-22
17.07.2005AG-1competition3TAKOAnne SaviojaPiret Reinsalu44.973.091.9756.97very goodAG-12
17.07.2005AG-1competition2TAKOAnne SaviojaPiret Reinsalu46.33.070.355.3excellentAG-11
12.06.2005H-1competition2TAKOLeena Rantamäki-LahtinenPiret Reinsalu46.169.16514.16very goodH-12
12.06.2005AG-1competition1TAKOLeena Rantamäki-LahtinenPiret Reinsalu50.343.3403.34excellentAG-12
14.05.2005AG-1competition2TAKOSoini SaarelaPiret Reinsalu60.222.2257.22very goodAG-13
14.05.2005AG-1competition1TAKOSoini SaarelaPiret Reinsalu54.78-5.2255excellentAG-13
25.03.2005AG-1trial2TAKOPeteris AkimovsPiret Reinsalu54.86-4.1455excellentAG-1
25.03.2005AG-1trial1TAKOPeteris AkimovsPiret Reinsaludisq.
29.01.2005AG-1trial2TAKOPeteris AkimovsPiret Reinsalu49.5-8.555excellentAG-1
29.01.2005AG-1trial1TAKOPeteris AkimovsPiret Reinsaludisq.
09.10.2004AG-1competition1TAKORitva HerralaPiret Reinsalu45.65-12.3555excellentAG-11
05.09.2004H-1competition2TAKOPeteris AkimovsPiret Reinsalu57.7812.781022.78goodH-11
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2020 Mari Oblikas