Information about the dog:
Name:Morgensilber Cover Girl (foreign dog)
Nickname:Helmi
Reg. no:EST-03380/06
Breed:Miniature Schnauzer (KSN)
Gender:female
Date of birth:15.09.2006
Size (AG):small
Owner:Hanne Tikkanen
Dog's information in EKU database
Results (15):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
21.05.2011AG-2competition3A-KOERKari JalonenHanne Tikkanen48.43.063.458.4very goodAG-21
21.05.2011AG-2competition2A-KOERKari JalonenHanne Tikkanen43.293.49-2.7100excellentAG-21
21.05.2011H-2competition1A-KOERKari JalonenHanne Tikkanen39.033.48-0.9700excellentH-21
14.05.2011H-2competition2AGPLUSSAnne TammiksaluHanne Tikkanen44.253.620.2555.25excellentH-21
14.05.2011AG-2competition1AGPLUSSAnne TammiksaluHanne Tikkanen50.313.50-1.6900excellentAG-21
07.05.2011AG-2competition3PÄRNUSvetlana ZolotnikovaHanne Tikkanen42.693.47-2.3155excellentAG-22
07.05.2011AG-2competition2PÄRNUSvetlana ZolotnikovaHanne Tikkanendisq.
07.05.2011H-1competition1PÄRNUSvetlana ZolotnikovaHanne Tikkanen33.284.00-6.7200excellentH-11
16.04.2011AG-1competition2TAKOElena DmitrochenkoHanne Tikkanen37.313.620.3155.31excellentAG-14
16.04.2011AG-1competition1TAKOElena DmitrochenkoHanne Tikkanen39.973.55-0.0300excellentAG-13
26.03.2011AG-1competition2SÄDEAlgirdas ValciukasHanne Tikkanen44.052.882.0502.05excellentAG-11
26.03.2011AG-1competition1SÄDEAlgirdas ValciukasHanne Tikkanen47.222.845.22510.22very goodAG-12
11.09.2008AG-1trial1SÄDESvetlana ZolotnikovaHanne Tikkanen47.47-3.531010very goodAG-1
13.04.2008H-1competition3TAKOSvetlana KreslinaHanne Tikkanendisq.
13.04.2008AG-1competition2TAKOSvetlana KreslinaHanne Tikkanen54.752.5011.751021.75goodAG-12
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas