Information about the dog:
Name:Donna
Nickname:Triksy
Reg. no:EST-02758/U03
Breed:Estonian Hound (EH)
Gender:female
Date of birth:23.09.2003
Size (AG):medium
Owner:Piret Antsov
Dog's information in EKU database
Results (38):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
17.07.2005AG-1competition2TAKOAnne SaviojaPiret Antsov482.9632023goodAG-13
18.08.2007AG-2competition1TAKOPeteris AkimovsPiret Antsov6011516goodAG-21
26.05.2007H-2trial3TAKOSvetlana ZolotnikovaPiret Antsov44.771.771516.77goodH-2
18.06.2006AG-1competition1TAKOSvetlana VaņušinaPiret Antsov52.66.61521.6goodAG-11
26.05.2007AG-1trial1TAKOSvetlana ZolotnikovaPiret Antsov45.11-5.891010very goodAG-1
14.04.2007AG-1competition1TAKOLeena Rantamäki-LahtinenPiret Antsov62.436.431016.43goodAG-11
25.11.2006AG-1trial1TAKOSvetlana KreslinaPiret Antsov48.50.51010.5very goodAG-1
28.10.2006AG-1trial2TAKOSvetlana KreslinaPiret Antsov44.19-3.811010very goodAG-1
10.09.2006AG-1competition1TAKOPeteris AkimovsPiret Antsov49.97-2.031010very goodAG-11
15.07.2006AG-1competition2TAKOKati WalaPiret Antsov44.19-3.811010very goodAG-12
17.06.2006AG-1competition2PÄRNUAlgirdas ValciukasPiret Antsov48.5-4.51010very goodAG-11
12.06.2005H-1competition2TAKOLeena Rantamäki-LahtinenPiret Antsov51.8814.881024.88goodH-13
25.03.2005AG-1trial1TAKOPeteris AkimovsPiret Antsov48.4-7.61010very goodAG-1
14.04.2007AG-1competition2TAKOLeena Rantamäki-LahtinenPiret Antsov45.81-0.1955excellentAG-11
18.06.2006AG-1competition2TAKOSvetlana VaņušinaPiret Antsov54.91-0.0955excellentAG-11
17.07.2005AG-1competition3TAKOAnne SaviojaPiret Antsov47.062.954.0659.06very goodAG-12
18.08.2007H-2competition2TAKOPeteris AkimovsPiret Antsov42.37-6.6300excellentH-21
26.05.2007AG-1trial2TAKOSvetlana ZolotnikovaPiret Antsov38.22-17.7800excellentAG-1
14.05.2006H-1competition3TAKOElena DmitrochenkoPiret Antsov31.4-2.600excellentH-11
10.05.2008AG-2competition1TAKOJohanna NybergPiret Antsovdisq.
19.08.2007AG-2competition1TAKOPeteris AkimovsPiret Antsovdisq.
12.05.2007AG-1competition1TAKOElena DmitrochenkoPiret Antsovdisq.
25.11.2006AG-1trial2TAKOSvetlana KreslinaPiret Antsovdisq.
28.10.2006AG-1trial1TAKOSvetlana KreslinaPiret Antsovdisq.
05.08.2006AG-1competition2PÄRNUEija BerglundPiret Antsovdisq.
05.08.2006AG-1competition1PÄRNUEija BerglundPiret Antsovdisq.
15.07.2006AG-1competition1TAKOKati WalaPiret Antsovdisq.
17.06.2006AG-1competition1PÄRNUAlgirdas ValciukasPiret Antsovdisq.
14.05.2006AG-1competition2TAKOElena DmitrochenkoPiret Antsovdisq.
14.05.2006AG-1competition1TAKOElena DmitrochenkoPiret Antsovdisq.
16.04.2006AG-1competition2TAKOAlar MeomuttelPiret Antsovdisq.
16.04.2006AG-1competition1TAKOAlar MeomuttelPiret Antsovdisq.
19.02.2006AG-1trial2TAKOMaire TõnuristPiret Antsovdisq.
19.02.2006H-1trial1TAKOMaire TõnuristPiret Antsovdisq.
12.06.2005AG-1competition1TAKOLeena Rantamäki-LahtinenPiret Antsovdisq.
14.05.2005AG-1competition2TAKOSoini SaarelaPiret Antsovdisq.
14.05.2005AG-1competition1TAKOSoini SaarelaPiret Antsovdisq.
25.03.2005AG-1trial2TAKOPeteris AkimovsPiret Antsovdisq.
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2020 Mari Oblikas