Information about the dog:
Name:Mooncraft's As You Like
Nickname:Thor
Reg. no:EST-02911/07
Breed:Staffordshire Bull Terrier (SBT)
Gender:male
Date of birth:10.07.2007
Size (AG):medium
Owner:Jelena Marzaljuk
Dog's information in EKU database
Results (3):
all AG  SK 
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerPointsMarkResultPlace
27.01.2013SK-ALGcompetitionLUCKYTimo Pussinen, Anu Oks (ALG)Jelena Marzaljuk168.51st prizeSK-ALG2
13.05.2012SK-ALGcompetitionLUCKYJelena LimonovaJelena Marzaljuk1621st prizeSK-ALG1
18.02.2012SK-ALGcompetitionTAKOKaidi JuurikJelena Marzaljuk1681st prizeSK-ALG4
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas