Information about the dog:
Name:Northworth Dream Shot
Nickname:Sonely
Reg. no:EST-03817/06
Breed:English Cocker Spaniel (IKS)
Gender:female
Date of birth:18.07.2006
Size (AG):medium
Owner:Pille Kukk
Dog's information in EKU database
Results (17):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
08.11.2008H-1competition3TAKOAnne SaviojaPille Kukkdisq.
08.11.2008AG-1competition2TAKOAnne SaviojaPille Kukk62.0122.0130disq.
14.09.2008AG-1competition2TAKOAnne Tammiksalu, Svetlana ZolotnikovaPille Kukk40.29-15.711515very goodAG-12
14.09.2008H-1competition1TAKOAnne Tammiksalu, Svetlana ZolotnikovaPille Kukkdisq.
30.08.2008AG-1competition3A-KOERKarolis CerniauskasPille Kukk53.87-1.132020goodAG-13
30.08.2008AG-1competition2A-KOERKarolis CerniauskasPille Kukk46.66-3.342020goodAG-16
30.08.2008H-1competition1A-KOERKarolis CerniauskasPille Kukkdisq.
17.08.2008AG-1competition1TAKOAlar MeomuttelPille Kukkdisq.
16.08.2008H-1competition2TAKOAlar MeomuttelPille Kukkdisq.
16.08.2008AG-1competition1TAKOAlar MeomuttelPille Kukkdisq.
26.07.2008AG-1competition3A-KOERSigitas BushinskasPille Kukkdisq.
26.07.2008AG-1competition2A-KOERSigitas BushinskasPille Kukkdisq.
26.07.2008H-1competition1A-KOERSigitas BushinskasPille Kukk46.4412.442537.44H-17
23.07.2008AG-1trial2TAKOSvetlana ZolotnikovaPille Kukk39.78-8.221010very goodAG-1
23.07.2008H-1trial1TAKOSvetlana ZolotnikovaPille Kukkdisq.
15.06.2008AG-1competition2TAKOSvetlana ZolotnikovaPille Kukk41.813.25-12.191010very goodAG-14
15.06.2008H-1competition1TAKOSvetlana ZolotnikovaPille Kukk29.683.84-8.3200excellentH-11
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2020 Mari Oblikas