Information about the dog:
Name:Kiosan's Orion
Nickname:Uuri
Reg. no:EST-01875/09
Breed:Belgian Shepherd Malinois (MAL)
Gender:male
Date of birth:13.02.2009
Size (AG):large
Owner:Stefi Praakli
Dog's information in EKU database
Results (2):
all AG KK  SK 
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerPointsMarkResultPlace
07.10.2012SK-ALGcompetitionURANTaimi LeibElin Sild52
25.08.2012SK-ALGcompetitionKAGUKaidi JuurikStefi Praakli1073rd prizeSK-ALG4
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas