Information about the dog:
Name:Firestorm (foreign dog)
Nickname:Sälli
Reg. no:ER54687/08
Breed:Border Collie (BC)
Gender:male
Date of birth:07.09.2008
Size (AG):large
Owner:Reine Rinne
Results (33):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
21.04.2012H-1competition1TAKOAnne HuittinenReine Rinne20.625.24-10.3800excellentH-12
16.11.2013AG-3competition2SÄDEAnne SaviojaReine Rinne40.553.95-4.451010very goodAG-310
20.04.2013AG-3competition3TAKOAnne SaviojaReine Rinne38.784.54-10.221010very goodAG-314
24.09.2011AG-1competition1TAKOKati WalaReine Rinne33.194.58-12.811515very goodAG-13
09.03.2013AG-3competition5TAKOSvetlana ZolotnikovaReine Rinne36.755.20-11.252020goodAG-38
09.03.2013AG-3competition4TAKOSvetlana ZolotnikovaReine Rinne43.994.25-5.012020goodAG-312
10.09.2011AG-1competition1MUSÕBERRedas MasiulisReine Rinne41.694.08-14.312020goodAG-16
14.05.2011H-1competition2AGPLUSSAnne TammiksaluReine Rinne37.224.03-6.782020goodH-12
14.05.2011AG-1competition1AGPLUSSAnne TammiksaluReine Rinne38.414.06-10.592020goodAG-12
26.03.2011AG-1competition1SÄDEAlgirdas ValciukasReine Rinne36.753.65-5.252525goodAG-112
16.11.2013H-3competition3SÄDEAnne SaviojaReine Rinnedisq.
16.11.2013AG-3competition1SÄDEAnne SaviojaReine Rinnedisq.
20.04.2013AG-3competition2TAKOAnne SaviojaReine Rinnedisq.
20.04.2013H-3competition1TAKOAnne SaviojaReine Rinnedisq.
09.03.2013H-3competition1TAKOSvetlana ZolotnikovaReine Rinnedisq.
16.02.2013H-3competition2MUSÕBERSvetlana ZolotnikovaReine Rinnedisq.
16.02.2013AG-3competition1MUSÕBERSvetlana ZolotnikovaReine Rinnedisq.
25.11.2012AG-2trial2TAKOAnne TammiksaluReine Rinnedisq.
25.11.2012AG-2trial1TAKOAnne TammiksaluReine Rinnedisq.
10.11.2012H-2competition3SÄDEKarolis CerniauskasReine Rinnedisq.
10.11.2012AG-2competition2SÄDEKarolis CerniauskasReine Rinnedisq.
10.11.2012AG-2competition1SÄDEKarolis CerniauskasReine Rinnedisq.
15.09.2012H-2competition4TAKONils LindqvistReine Rinnedisq.
15.09.2012AG-2competition3TAKONils LindqvistReine Rinnedisq.
15.09.2012AG-2competition2TAKONils LindqvistReine Rinnedisq.
15.09.2012AG-2competition1TAKONils LindqvistReine Rinnedisq.
22.04.2012AG-1competition2TAKOHarri HuittinenReine Rinnedisq.
22.04.2012AG-1competition1TAKOHarri HuittinenReine Rinnedisq.
21.04.2012AG-1competition2TAKOAnne HuittinenReine Rinnedisq.
24.09.2011H-1competition3TAKOKati WalaReine Rinnedisq.
24.09.2011AG-1competition2TAKOKati WalaReine Rinnedisq.
10.09.2011AG-1competition2MUSÕBERRedas MasiulisReine Rinnedisq.
26.03.2011AG-1competition2SÄDEAlgirdas ValciukasReine Rinnedisq.
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas