Information about the dog:
Name:Jenny
Nickname:Jennu
Reg. no:EST-MIX-122
Breed:Mixed breed (MIX)
Gender:female
Date of birth:28.07.2009
Size (AG):small
Owner:Aire Remmelg
Results (8):
all AG KK  SK 
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerPointsMarkResultPlace
07.06.2014SK-ALGcompetitionAKTIIVRalf BjörklundAire Remmelg165.51st prizeSK-ALG1
06.07.2013SK-ALGcompetitionSAAREAGSalme MujunenAire Remmelg1512nd prizeSK-ALG6
04.05.2013SK-ALGcompetitionAKTIIVKaja KoorAire Remmelg147.52nd prizeSK-ALG6
02.06.2012SK-ALGcompetitionAKTIIVAnu OksAire Remmelg1203rd prizeSK-ALG3
26.05.2012SK-ALGtrialSAAREAGSvetlana ZolotnikovaAire Remmelg1482nd prizeSK-ALG
04.03.2012SK-ALGtrialAKTIIVKaidi JuurikAire Remmelg1353rd prizeSK-ALG
05.10.2011SK-ALGtrialTSKKSvetlana ZolotnikovaAire Remmelg1631st prizeSK-ALG
05.06.2011SK-ALGcompetitionAKTIIVSvetlana ZolotnikovaAire Remmelg1582nd prizeSK-ALG6
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas