Information about the dog:
Name:Jenny
Nickname:Jennu
Reg. no:EST-MIX-122
Breed:Mixed breed (MIX)
Gender:female
Date of birth:28.07.2009
Size (AG):small
Owner:Aire Remmelg
Results (44):
all  AG KK SK
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
07.06.2014SK-ALGcompetitionAKTIIVRalf BjörklundAire Remmelg165.51st prizeSK-ALG1
23.11.2013AG-1competition3TAKOAlgirdas ValciukasAire Remmelgdisq.
17.08.2013AG-1competition1AKTIIVPeteris AkimovsAire Remmelgdisq.
06.07.2013SK-ALGcompetitionSAAREAGSalme MujunenAire Remmelg1512nd prizeSK-ALG6
04.05.2013SK-ALGcompetitionAKTIIVKaja KoorAire Remmelg147.52nd prizeSK-ALG6
20.04.2013AG-1competition4TAKOAnne SaviojaAire Remmelgdisq.
06.04.2013KK-1competitionAKTIIVLea MengelAire Remmelg71satisfactoryKK-13
09.03.2013AG-1competition3TAKOSvetlana ZolotnikovaAire Remmelgdisq.
27.10.2012H-1competition3SAAREAGAngela UngerAire Remmelgdisq.
27.10.2012AG-1competition2SAAREAGAngela UngerAire Remmelgdisq.
15.09.2012AG-1competition1TAKONils LindqvistAire Remmelgdisq.
18.08.2012KK-1competitionAKTIIVVilve RoosioksAire Remmelg61unsatisfactory
02.06.2012SK-ALGcompetitionAKTIIVAnu OksAire Remmelg1203rd prizeSK-ALG3
27.05.2012AG-1trial2SAAREAGSvetlana ZolotnikovaAire Remmelgdisq.
26.05.2012SK-ALGtrialSAAREAGSvetlana ZolotnikovaAire Remmelg1482nd prizeSK-ALG
28.04.2012KK-1competitionAKTIIVAivo OblikasAire Remmelg73satisfactoryKK-13
04.03.2012SK-ALGtrialAKTIIVKaidi JuurikAire Remmelg1353rd prizeSK-ALG
05.10.2011SK-ALGtrialTSKKSvetlana ZolotnikovaAire Remmelg1631st prizeSK-ALG
21.08.2011KK-1competitionAKTIIVKaja KoorAire Remmelg73satisfactoryKK-15
05.06.2011SK-ALGcompetitionAKTIIVSvetlana ZolotnikovaAire Remmelg1582nd prizeSK-ALG6
04.06.2011AG-1trial2SAAREAGSvetlana ZolotnikovaAire Remmelgdisq.
17.04.2011KK-1trialAKTIIVMari OjarandAire Remmelg77satisfactoryKK-1
07.07.2013H-1competition2SAAREAGSalme MujunenAire Remmelg39.753.32-5.2500excellentH-12
07.07.2013AG-1competition1SAAREAGSalme MujunenAire Remmelg49.53.15-4.555excellentAG-12
20.04.2013AG-1competition2TAKOAnne TammiksaluAire Remmelg44.273.48-3.7355excellentAG-15
15.09.2012AG-1competition2TAKONils LindqvistAire Remmelg44.373.27-3.631010very goodAG-11
19.10.2013AG-1competition3TAKOHarri HuittinenAire Remmelg45.543.21-2.4655excellentAG-13
23.11.2013H-1competition1TAKOAlgirdas ValciukasAire Remmelg35.583.74-2.4200excellentH-11
09.03.2013AG-1competition4TAKOSvetlana ZolotnikovaAire Remmelg44.632.96-0.3755excellentAG-17
19.10.2013AG-1competition4TAKOHarri HuittinenAire Remmelg50.062.961.0656.06very goodAG-11
26.01.2013AG-1trial2AGPLUSSSvetlana ZolotnikovaAire Remmelg44.283.165.28510.28very goodAG-1
23.11.2013AG-1competition2TAKOAlgirdas ValciukasAire Remmelg57.053.076.05511.05very goodAG-13
20.04.2013AG-1competition3TAKOAnne TammiksaluAire Remmelg57.712.986.71511.71very goodAG-13
16.03.2013AG-1competition1SAAREAGAnne TammiksaluAire Remmelg52.532.727.53512.53very goodAG-13
27.10.2012AG-1competition1SAAREAGAngela UngerAire Remmelg61.942.537.94512.94very goodAG-16
27.05.2012H-1trial3SAAREAGSvetlana ZolotnikovaAire Remmelg63.682.6111.681021.68goodH-1
17.08.2013AG-1competition2AKTIIVPeteris AkimovsAire Remmelg60.072.6312.071527.07AG-12
20.04.2013H-1competition1TAKOAnne SaviojaAire Remmelg55.662.6412.661022.66goodH-15
04.06.2011AG-1trial1SAAREAGSvetlana ZolotnikovaAire Remmelg58.322.2614.32519.32goodAG-1
16.03.2013AG-1competition2SAAREAGAnne TammiksaluAire Remmelg58.342.3514.34519.34goodAG-11
27.05.2012AG-1trial1SAAREAGSvetlana ZolotnikovaAire Remmelg52.662.3716.661026.66AG-1
19.10.2013AG-1competition2TAKOHarri HuittinenAire Remmelg64.532.1917.531027.53AG-12
23.11.2013AG-1competition4TAKOAlgirdas ValciukasAire Remmelg67.92.5017.9522.9goodAG-16
26.01.2013H-1trial1AGPLUSSSvetlana ZolotnikovaAire Remmelg53.942.4717.94522.94goodH-1
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas