Information about the dog:
Name:I'm Terra Antyda Amazing
Nickname:Rita
Reg. no:EST-04056/09
Breed:Golden Retriever (KUL)
Gender:female
Date of birth:09.08.2009
Size (AG):large
Owner:Susanna Metsla
Dog's information in EKU database
Results (44):
all  AG SK
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
27.05.2017AG-3competition3A-KOERLenka PankovaSusanna Metsla67.862.6821.861031.86AG-312
27.05.2017H-3competition2A-KOERLenka PankovaSusanna Metsladisq.
27.05.2017AG-3competition1A-KOERLenka PankovaSusanna Metsladisq.
15.04.2017AG-2competition3A-KOERJohanna NybergSusanna Metsla46.052.936.051016.05goodAG-23
15.04.2017AG-2competition2A-KOERJohanna NybergSusanna Metsla47.73.35-1.300excellentAG-22
15.04.2017AG-2competition1A-KOERJohanna NybergSusanna Metsla42.653.40-2.3500excellentAG-24
01.04.2017AG-2competition3TAKOInga JärvSusanna Metsla49.073.400.0700.07excellentAG-23
01.04.2017AG-2competition2TAKOInga JärvSusanna Metsla48.633.39-0.3700excellentAG-23
01.04.2017H-2competition1TAKOInga JärvSusanna Metsladisq.
12.11.2016AG-2competition3TAKORené BlankSusanna Metsla43.033.72-6.971010very goodAG-22
12.11.2016AG-2competition2TAKORené BlankSusanna Metsladisq.
12.11.2016H-2competition1TAKORené BlankSusanna Metsladisq.
15.10.2016AG-2competition3TAKOAnne TammiksaluSusanna Metsla51.813.422.8157.81very goodAG-22
15.10.2016AG-2competition2TAKOAnne TammiksaluSusanna Metsla52.333.501.331516.33goodAG-27
15.10.2016H-2competition1TAKOAnne TammiksaluSusanna Metsla38.973.98-1.031515very goodH-29
27.08.2016AG-2competition2TAKOSeppo SavikkoSusanna Metsla72.362.4319.361534.36AG-23
27.08.2016AG-2competition1TAKOSeppo SavikkoSusanna Metsladisq.
06.08.2016AG-2competition5A-KOERSvetlana ZolotnikovaSusanna Metsladisq.
06.08.2016H-2competition4A-KOERSvetlana ZolotnikovaSusanna Metsladisq.
23.04.2016H-1competition3A-KOERInga JärvSusanna Metsla45.773.322.771012.77very goodH-15
23.04.2016AG-1competition2A-KOERInga JärvSusanna Metsla523.62-700excellentAG-11
10.01.2016AG-1competition2AGPLUSSSvetlana ZolotnikovaSusanna Metsla43.593.51-11.4155excellentAG-12
10.01.2016AG-1competition1AGPLUSSSvetlana ZolotnikovaSusanna Metsla47.393.23-7.611010very goodAG-11
28.11.2015H-1competition3TAKOZsuzsa VeresSusanna Metsladisq.
28.11.2015AG-1competition2TAKOZsuzsa VeresSusanna Metsla47.363.153.361013.36very goodAG-18
28.11.2015AG-1competition1TAKOZsuzsa VeresSusanna Metsladisq.
27.09.2015AG-1competition2AGPLUSSInga JärvSusanna Metsladisq.
27.09.2015AG-1competition1AGPLUSSInga JärvSusanna Metsladisq.
29.08.2015AG-1competition4TAKOAnne SaviojaSusanna Metsla43.293.40-2.7100excellentAG-12
29.08.2015H-1competition3TAKOAnne SaviojaSusanna Metsla41.833.132.8357.83very goodH-13
29.08.2015AG-1competition2TAKOAnne SaviojaSusanna Metsladisq.
29.08.2015AG-1competition1TAKOAnne SaviojaSusanna Metsladisq.
01.08.2015AG-1competition4A-KOERInga JärvSusanna Metsladisq.
01.08.2015AG-1competition3A-KOERInga JärvSusanna Metsladisq.
01.08.2015AG-1competition2A-KOERInga JärvSusanna Metsladisq.
01.08.2015H-1competition1A-KOERInga JärvSusanna Metsladisq.
06.06.2015AG-1competition4A-KOERSvetlana ZolotnikovaSusanna Metsla55.352.94-5.6555excellentAG-11
06.06.2015AG-1competition3A-KOERSvetlana ZolotnikovaSusanna Metsladisq.
06.06.2015AG-1competition2A-KOERSvetlana ZolotnikovaSusanna Metsla47.083.61-15.9200excellentAG-12
06.06.2015H-1competition1A-KOERSvetlana ZolotnikovaSusanna Metsla41.863.51-9.141515very goodH-16
22.04.2012SK-AVAcompetitionIPSONSvetlana ZolotnikovaSusanna Metsla1103rd prizeSK-AVA5
19.08.2011SK-ALGtrialIPSONAnu OksSusanna Metsla1791st prizeSK-ALG
21.05.2011SK-ALGcompetitionIPSONPiritta PärssinenSusanna Metsla143.52nd prizeSK-ALG7
23.04.2011SK-ALGcompetitionIPSONSvetlana ZolotnikovaSigne Metsla1572nd prizeSK-ALG4
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas