Information about the dog:
Name:Winvels Bonifaciy (foreign dog)
Nickname:Bonus
Reg. no:RKF2156044
Breed:German Spitz Miniature (SVS)
Gender:male
Date of birth:03.07.2007
Size (AG):small
Owner:Olga Izosimova
Results (2):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
16.04.2011AG-1competition2TAKOElena DmitrochenkoOlga Izosimova40.073.373.0703.07excellentAG-13
16.04.2011AG-1competition1TAKOElena DmitrochenkoOlga Izosimova463.09606very goodAG-15
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas