Information about the dog:
Name:C'Markis White Elviriv (foreign dog)
Nickname:Maks
Reg. no:LV-16048/07
Breed:Papillon (PAP)
Gender:male
Date of birth:08.02.2007
Size (AG):small
Owner:Brigita Ose
Results (2):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
16.04.2011AG-1competition2TAKOElena DmitrochenkoBrigita Osedisq.
16.04.2011AG-1competition1TAKOElena DmitrochenkoBrigita Osedisq.
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas