Information about the dog:
Name:Stallhagen's Mathilda (foreign dog)
Nickname:Tilda
Reg. no:ER20820/04
Breed:Jack Russell Terrier (JRT)
Gender:female
Date of birth:19.03.2004
Size (AG):small
Owner:Martina Stjernberg
Dog's information in EKU database
Results (9):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
03.06.2012AG-3competition1A-KOERJiřina MáčkováMartina Stjernbergdisq.
02.06.2012AG-3competition5A-KOERJiřina MáčkováMartina Stjernberg41.13.631.8901.89excellentAG-33
02.06.2012H-3competition4A-KOERJiřina MáčkováMartina Stjernberg35.344.24-1.2500excellentH-32
02.06.2012AG-3competition2A-KOERJiřina MáčkováMartina Stjernberg41.233.81-1.21010very goodAG-36
02.06.2012AG-3competition1A-KOERJiřina MáčkováMartina Stjernberg42.063.760.4855.48excellentAG-33
17.08.2008AG-3competition3TAKOAlar MeomuttelMartina Stjernberg62.852.7214.851024.85goodAG-39
17.08.2008H-3competition2TAKOAlar MeomuttelMartina Stjernberg39.974.05-1.0300excellentH-32
16.08.2008H-3competition2TAKOAlar MeomuttelMartina Stjernberg39.71-1.2900excellentH-34
16.08.2008AG-3competition1TAKOAlar MeomuttelMartina Stjernberg52.311.3156.31very goodAG-35
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas