Information about the dog:
Name:Eaglemount Maya Bernadetta
Nickname:Maia
Reg. no:EST-02072/09
Breed:Italian Corso Dog (CC)
Gender:female
Date of birth:14.05.2009
Size (AG):large
Owner:Livia Kask
Dog's information in EKU database
Results (55):
all  AG KK SK
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
23.05.2015SK2competitionIPSONPirkko BellaouiLivia Kask200.53rd prizeSK22
14.03.2015SK2competitionTAKOPirkko BellouiLivia Kask192.53rd prizeSK23
07.03.2015AG-2competition3TAKOVeronika HerendyLivia Kask58.673.077.6707.67very goodAG-25
07.03.2015AG-2competition2TAKOVeronika HerendyLivia Kask62.082.6714.08519.08goodAG-24
07.03.2015H-2competition1TAKOVeronika HerendyLivia Kaskdisq.
25.01.2015AG-2trial1AGPLUSSSvetlana ZolotnikovaLivia Kask46.123.43-1.8855excellentAG-2
27.09.2014AG-2competition3AGPLUSSPeteris AkimovsLivia Kask49.853.47-4.1555excellentAG-24
27.09.2014AG-2competition2AGPLUSSPeteris AkimovsLivia Kask53.243.141.241011.24very goodAG-23
30.08.2014H-1competition3TAKOSvetlana ZolotnikovaLivia Kask44.953.65-14.0500excellentH-13
05.07.2014AG-1competition6MUSÕBERTamas TrajLivia Kaskdisq.
05.07.2014AG-1competition5MUSÕBERTamas TrajLivia Kask53.352.7610.35515.35very goodAG-13
07.06.2014AG-1competition3A-KOERNalle JanssonLivia Kask44.553.23-4.451010very goodAG-13
07.06.2014AG-1competition2A-KOERNalle JanssonLivia Kaskdisq.
07.06.2014H-1competition1A-KOERNalle JanssonLivia Kask34.673.89-12.331010very goodH-14
19.04.2014SK2competitionTAKOMarja Ala-NikkolaLivia Kask2961st prizeSK21
18.04.2014AG-1trial3A-KOERSvetlana ZolotnikovaLivia Kaskdisq.
18.04.2014AG-1trial2A-KOERSvetlana ZolotnikovaLivia Kask49.193.42-10.811010very goodAG-1
18.04.2014H-1trial1A-KOERSvetlana ZolotnikovaLivia Kask42.333.19-2.671010very goodH-1
05.04.2014AG-1competition2TAKOSvetlana KreslinaLivia Kaskdisq.
05.04.2014H-1competition1TAKOSvetlana KreslinaLivia Kask38.473.69-3.531010very goodH-18
25.01.2014AG-1trial2TAKOAnne TammiksaluLivia Kask42.13.87-3.900excellentAG-1
25.01.2014AG-1trial1TAKOAnne TammiksaluLivia Kask47.943.381.9456.94very goodAG-1
11.01.2014AG-1competition2VILESvetlana KreslinaLivia Kask47.762.876.241016.24goodAG-12
11.01.2014AG-1competition1VILESvetlana KreslinaLivia Kaskdisq.
23.11.2013AG-1competition4TAKOAlgirdas ValciukasLivia Kaskdisq.
23.11.2013AG-1competition3TAKOAlgirdas ValciukasLivia Kask44.463.58-2.5400excellentAG-12
26.10.2013SK-VÕIcompetitionTAKOVladislava AkimovaLivia Kask2023rd prizeSK-VÕI3
19.10.2013AG-1competition3TAKOHarri HuittinenLivia Kaskdisq.
19.10.2013AG-1competition2TAKOHarri HuittinenLivia Kask38.113.70-8.891010very goodAG-16
19.10.2013H-1competition1TAKOHarri HuittinenLivia Kaskdisq.
21.09.2013SK-VÕIcompetitionTAKOPirkko BellaouiLivia Kask205.53rd prizeSK-VÕI2
31.08.2013SK-VÕIcompetitionTAKOKaja KoorLivia Kask220.53rd prizeSK-VÕI6
24.08.2013AG-1competition4TAKOAntonin GrygarLivia Kask44.533.23-6.4755excellentAG-19
24.08.2013AG-1competition3TAKOAntonin GrygarLivia Kaskdisq.
28.06.2013H-1competition2A-KOERLidija BelajevaLivia Kask40.363.620.91010.9very goodH-14
28.06.2013H-1competition1A-KOERLidija BelajevaLivia Kaskdisq.
01.05.2013AG-1trial3A-KOERAnne TammiksaluLivia Kaskdisq.
01.05.2013H-1trial2A-KOERAnne TammiksaluLivia Kask48.272.849.94514.94very goodH-1
20.10.2012SK-AVAcompetitionTAKOTimo PussinenLivia Kask1711st prizeSK-AVA2
07.10.2012SK-AVAcompetitionURANTaimi LeibLivia Kask180.51st prizeSK-AVA1
29.09.2012SK-AVAcompetitionPÄRNUKaja KoorLivia Kask1532nd prizeSK-AVA3
17.06.2012KK-1competitionPÄRNUAljo PärnLivia Kask89goodKK-11
09.06.2012SK-AVAcompetitionTAKOAnu OksLivia Kask1671st prizeSK-AVA2
19.05.2012SK-AVAcompetitionIPSONKaja KoorLivia Kask92
22.04.2012SK-AVAcompetitionIPSONSvetlana ZolotnikovaLivia Kask1353rd prizeSK-AVA4
17.03.2012SK-AVAcompetitionTAKOSvetlana ZolotnikovaLivia Kask130.53rd prizeSK-AVA1
29.10.2011SK-ALGcompetitionTAKOSvetlana ZolotnikovaLivia Kask169.51st prizeSK-ALG2
05.10.2011SK-ALGtrialTSKKSvetlana ZolotnikovaLivia Kask1243rd prizeSK-ALG
01.10.2011KK-1competitionVALGAIlvi RimmLivia Kask80goodKK-12
10.09.2011SK-ALGcompetitionKAGUKaidi JuurikLivia Kask120.53rd prizeSK-ALG2
19.08.2011SK-ALGtrialIPSONAnu OksLivia Kask1861st prizeSK-ALG
02.07.2011SK-ALGcompetitionEVLÜKaidi JuurikLivia Kask1283rd prizeSK-ALG5
12.06.2011SK-ALGcompetitionKAGUEster AderLivia Kask1273rd prizeSK-ALG1
10.06.2011KK-1trialESHKIngrid HeinLivia Kask90very goodKK-1
12.05.2011SK-ALGcompetitionNARVAJevgeni BraginLivia Kask1811st prizeSK-ALG3
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas