Information about the dog:
Name:Sentikki Paesano (foreign dog)
Nickname:Piter
Reg. no:LV-20389/09
Breed:Australian Shepherd (ALK)
Gender:male
Date of birth:03.12.2008
Size (AG):large
Owner:Julija Jereminovica
Results (34):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
09.08.2014H-3competition6PÄRNUAGSvetlana KreslinaJulija Kampusedisq.
09.08.2014AG-3competition5PÄRNUAGSvetlana KreslinaJulija Kampusedisq.
09.08.2014AG-3competition4PÄRNUAGSvetlana KreslinaJulija Kampusedisq.
09.08.2014AG-3competition3PÄRNUAGInga JärvJulija Kampusedisq.
09.03.2013AG-3competition3TAKOSvetlana KreslinaJulija Jereminovicadisq.
25.08.2012H-3competition5TAKORonald MouwenJulija Jereminovicadisq.
12.05.2012AG-3competition2VILESvetlana KreslinaJulija Jereminovicadisq.
18.03.2012AG-3competition2TAKOPeteris AkimovsJulija Jereminovicadisq.
03.12.2011H-2competition1MUSÕBERRedas MasiulisJulija Jereminovicadisq.
24.09.2011AG-2competition2TAKOKati WalaJulija Jereminovicadisq.
05.08.2012AG-3competition1PÄRNUJohanna NybergJulija Jereminovica49.293.293.2903.29excellentAG-34
26.05.2012H-3competition2PÄRNUKAAnne TammiksaluJulija Jereminovica46.423.1210.42010.42very goodH-35
06.05.2012H-3competition3PÄRNUPeteris AkimovsJulija Jereminovica46.043.2610.04010.04very goodH-33
06.05.2012AG-3competition1PÄRNUPeteris AkimovsJulija Jereminovica47.353.675.3505.35excellentAG-34
24.09.2011H-2competition3TAKOKati WalaJulija Jereminovica42.033.334.0304.03excellentH-22
10.09.2011AG-2competition2MUSÕBERRedas MasiulisJulija Jereminovica58.73.37-7.300excellentAG-21
07.05.2011AG-1competition3PÄRNUSvetlana ZolotnikovaJulija Jereminovica49.663.040.6600.66excellentAG-14
09.08.2014AG-3competition2PÄRNUAGInga JärvJulija Kampuse51.943.275.94510.94very goodAG-312
09.03.2013AG-3competition2TAKOSvetlana KreslinaJulija Jereminovica55.292.8416.29521.29goodAG-36
05.08.2012AG-3competition2PÄRNUJohanna NybergJulija Jereminovica49.263.372.2657.26very goodAG-37
27.05.2012AG-3competition2PÄRNUKAAnne TammiksaluJulija Jereminovica54.543.1410.54515.54very goodAG-36
27.05.2012AG-3competition1PÄRNUKAAnne TammiksaluJulija Jereminovica49.473.347.47512.47very goodAG-37
03.12.2011AG-2competition2MUSÕBERRedas MasiulisJulija Jereminovica40.443.46-8.5655excellentAG-21
10.09.2011AG-2competition1MUSÕBERRedas MasiulisJulija Jereminovica64.693.002.6957.69very goodAG-23
07.05.2011AG-1competition2PÄRNUSvetlana ZolotnikovaJulija Jereminovica39.883.28-4.1255excellentAG-13
07.05.2011H-1competition1PÄRNUSvetlana ZolotnikovaJulija Jereminovica42.843.102.8457.84very goodH-17
05.08.2012H-3competition3PÄRNUJohanna NybergJulija Jereminovica49.963.127.961017.96goodH-310
12.05.2012H-3competition1VILESvetlana KreslinaJulija Jereminovica49.073.3410.931020.93goodH-32
18.03.2012AG-3competition1TAKOPeteris AkimovsJulija Jereminovica59.222.8017.221027.22AG-33
25.08.2012AG-3competition6TAKORonald MouwenJulija Jereminovica51.33.226.31521.3goodAG-37
12.05.2012AG-3competition3VILESvetlana KreslinaJulija Jereminovica60.383.1014.771529.77AG-36
06.05.2012AG-3competition2PÄRNUPeteris AkimovsJulija Jereminovica48.723.456.721521.72goodAG-310
24.09.2011AG-2competition1TAKOKati WalaJulija Jereminovica49.533.272.531517.53goodAG-23
26.05.2012AG-3competition1PÄRNUKAAnne TammiksaluJulija Jereminovica62.252.9415.252035.25AG-311
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas