Information about the dog:
Name:Marland Liquid Gold
Nickname:Ludvig
Reg. no:EST-01764/06
Breed:Scottish Terrier (ST)
Gender:male
Date of birth:10.04.2006
Size (AG):small
Owner:Margareta Telliskivi
Dog's information in EKU database
Results (12):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
22.02.2014AG-1trial2TAKOSvetlana ZolotnikovaMargareta Telliskividisq.
22.02.2014AG-1trial1TAKOSvetlana ZolotnikovaMargareta Telliskivi65.912.569.911524.91goodAG-1
02.11.2013AG-1trial2AGPLUSSSvetlana ZolotnikovaMargareta Telliskivi572.72808very goodAG-1
02.11.2013H-1trial1AGPLUSSSvetlana ZolotnikovaMargareta Telliskivi53.842.7511.842031.84H-1
20.04.2013AG-1competition4TAKOAnne SaviojaMargareta Telliskividisq.
20.04.2013H-1competition1TAKOAnne SaviojaMargareta Telliskivi59.052.4916.051026.05H-16
09.03.2013AG-1competition4TAKOSvetlana ZolotnikovaMargareta Telliskivi47.652.772.6502.65excellentAG-16
09.03.2013AG-1competition3TAKOSvetlana ZolotnikovaMargareta Telliskivi60.272.800.2700.27excellentAG-13
26.01.2013AG-1trial2AGPLUSSSvetlana ZolotnikovaMargareta Telliskividisq.
26.01.2013H-1trial1AGPLUSSSvetlana ZolotnikovaMargareta Telliskividisq.
23.07.2008AG-1trial2TAKOSvetlana ZolotnikovaMargareta Telliskividisq.
23.07.2008H-1trial1TAKOSvetlana ZolotnikovaMargareta Telliskividisq.
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas