Information about the dog:
Name:Kronsäter's Venska Vinnare (foreign dog)
Nickname:Örkki
Reg. no:FIN25833/08
Breed:Staffordshire Bull Terrier (SBT)
Gender:male
Date of birth:26.07.2007
Size (AG):medium
Owner:Ina Ammunet
Dog's information in EKU database
Results (7):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
28.08.2011AG-2competition2TAKOAlen MarekovicIna Ammunet50.933.344.932024.93goodAG-24
28.08.2011H-2competition1TAKOAlen MarekovicIna Ammunetdisq.
27.08.2011H-2competition2TAKOAlen MarekovicIna Ammunetdisq.
27.08.2011AG-2competition1TAKOAlen MarekovicIna Ammunet54.383.058.381018.38goodAG-24
21.05.2011AG-2competition3A-KOERKari JalonenIna Ammunet39.723.73-5.2855excellentAG-21
21.05.2011AG-2competition2A-KOERKari JalonenIna Ammunet43.263.49-2.741010very goodAG-22
21.05.2011H-2competition1A-KOERKari JalonenIna Ammunet37.153.66-2.8555excellentH-21
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas