Information about the dog:
Name:Fireboy's Smooth Star (foreign dog)
Nickname:Mandi
Reg. no:FI17194/09
Breed:Cavalier King Charles Spaniel (CKS)
Gender:female
Date of birth:27.01.2009
Size (AG):small
Owner:Riitta Haaranen
Results (10):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
09.03.2013AG-3competition5TAKOSvetlana ZolotnikovaRiitta Haaranen41.724.58-6.2800excellentAG-32
09.03.2013AG-3competition4TAKOSvetlana ZolotnikovaRiitta Haaranen41.674.49-7.3300excellentAG-32
09.03.2013AG-3competition3TAKOSvetlana KreslinaRiitta Haaranen48.143.662.1457.14very goodAG-36
09.03.2013AG-3competition2TAKOSvetlana KreslinaRiitta Haaranen41.583.782.5802.58excellentAG-33
09.03.2013H-3competition1TAKOSvetlana ZolotnikovaRiitta Haaranen37.394.36-5.6100excellentH-33
25.08.2012AG-3competition6TAKORonald MouwenRiitta Haaranendisq.
25.08.2012H-3competition5TAKORonald MouwenRiitta Haaranendisq.
21.05.2011AG-3competition5A-KOERKari JalonenRiitta Haaranen42.313.64-0.6955excellentAG-36
21.05.2011H-3competition4A-KOERKari JalonenRiitta Haaranendisq.
21.05.2011AG-3competition3A-KOERKari JalonenRiitta Haaranen37.794.05-5.2155excellentAG-34
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas