Information about the dog:
Name:Fireboy's My Honey (foreign dog)
Nickname:Melli
Reg. no:FIN10305/07
Breed:Cavalier King Charles Spaniel (CKS)
Gender:female
Date of birth:06.12.2006
Size (AG):small
Owner:Riitta Haaranen
Results (10):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
09.03.2013AG-3competition5TAKOSvetlana ZolotnikovaRiitta Haaranendisq.
09.03.2013AG-3competition4TAKOSvetlana ZolotnikovaRiitta Haaranen41.914.46-7.0900excellentAG-33
09.03.2013AG-3competition3TAKOSvetlana KreslinaRiitta Haaranendisq.
09.03.2013AG-3competition2TAKOSvetlana KreslinaRiitta Haaranen41.463.792.4602.46excellentAG-32
09.03.2013H-3competition1TAKOSvetlana ZolotnikovaRiitta Haaranen37.424.36-5.5800excellentH-34
25.08.2012AG-3competition6TAKORonald MouwenRiitta Haaranendisq.
25.08.2012H-3competition5TAKORonald MouwenRiitta Haaranen42.293.885.291015.29very goodH-312
21.05.2011AG-3competition5A-KOERKari JalonenRiitta Haaranen38.44.01-4.600excellentAG-33
21.05.2011H-3competition4A-KOERKari JalonenRiitta Haaranendisq.
21.05.2011AG-3competition3A-KOERKari JalonenRiitta Haaranen38.423.98-4.5855excellentAG-36
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas