Information about the dog:
Name:Concurrido Zancada (foreign dog)
Nickname:Zili
Reg. no:FI49011/09
Breed:Spanish Waterdog (HVK)
Gender:female
Date of birth:31.07.2009
Size (AG):medium
Owner:Sanna Kobylin
Dog's information in EKU database
Results (13):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
08.06.2019AG-3competition7A-KOERHenri LuomalaSanna Niinikoski365.06-1600excellentAG-33
08.06.2019H-3competition6A-KOERHenri LuomalaSanna Niinikoski32.994.76-9.0100excellentH-33
08.06.2019H-3competition5A-KOERHenri LuomalaSanna Niinikoski28.745.39-13.2600excellentH-34
08.06.2019AG-3competition3A-KOERHenri LuomalaSanna Niinikoskidisq.
08.06.2019H-3competition2A-KOERHenri LuomalaSanna Niinikoski38.244.942.2457.24very goodH-39
15.09.2012AG-3competition5TAKONils LindqvistSanna Kobylin41.853.94-2.1500excellentAG-31
15.09.2012H-3competition4TAKONils LindqvistSanna Kobylindisq.
15.09.2012AG-3competition3TAKONils LindqvistSanna Kobylin42.813.76-1.1955excellentAG-35
15.09.2012AG-3competition2TAKONils LindqvistSanna Kobylin35.944.12-4.0600excellentAG-31
15.09.2012AG-3competition1TAKONils LindqvistSanna Kobylin35.344.13-3.6655excellentAG-31
21.05.2011AG-3competition5A-KOERKari JalonenSanna Kobylin39.283.92-3.7255excellentAG-34
21.05.2011H-3competition4A-KOERKari JalonenSanna Kobylin39.463.671.461516.46goodH-36
21.05.2011AG-3competition3A-KOERKari JalonenSanna Kobylin42.783.58-0.221515very goodAG-35
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2020 Mari Oblikas